Información a la última

19:19:03 · FINAL
Rinconeda Polanco - Nueva Montaña 0 - 2
19:19:03 · FINAL
Castro FC - CD Monte 0 - 3
19:19:03 · Descanso
Panathinaikos FC - Olympiacos FC 0 - 0
19:19:03 · Descanso
FC Bruno´s Magpies - Manchester 62 FC 3 - 0
19:18:03 · Descanso
RSC Anderlecht - Royal Standard Liège 1 - 0
19:17:02 · FINAL
CE Ferreries - CE Alaior 0 - 1
19:17:02 · Descanso
PAS Giannina FC - Atromitos FC 1 - 1
19:15:02 · FINAL
CD Atlético Jesús - UE Sant Josep 2 - 2
19:15:02 · En directo
CD Fontsanta-Fatjó - SD Huesca 0 - 5
19:14:03 · FINAL
CD Autol - CD San Marcial 4 - 3
19:13:02 · En directo
FC Bruno´s Magpies - Manchester 62 FC 3 - 0
19:12:02 · En directo
Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fürth 2 - 2
19:11:02 · FINAL
SD O Pino - Laracha CF 3 - 2
19:11:02 · FINAL
UD Paiosaco - Sigüeiro FC 0 - 1
19:09:05 · En directo
FC Bruno´s Magpies - Manchester 62 FC 2 - 0
19:08:02 · FINAL
Sodupe UC - Bermeo FT 2 - 0
19:08:02 · FINAL
CD San Ignacio B - CD Alegría 0 - 0
19:08:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Apollon Limassol FC - AC Omonia 1 - 0
19:07:02 · FINAL
Crevillente Dvo - Il-Licitana Raval 2 - 1
19:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio 1 - 0

CD Aurrera de Vitoria

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 17 SD Gernika Club 1 - 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 2 1
J 16 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 0 CD Hernani V 1 0
J 15 Indartsu Club 1 - 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 2 1
J 14 CD Aurrera Vitoria 8 - 1 Real Sociedad B V 8 1
J 13 Danok Bat CF B 1 - 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 2 1
J 12 CD Aurrera Vitoria 2 - 0 SD Eibar B V 2 0
J 11 CD Galdakao 0 - 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 2 0
J 10 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 1 Barakaldo CF E 1 1
J 9 SD Leioa 0 - 0 CD Aurrera Vitoria E 0 0
J 8 CD Aurrera Vitoria 4 - 0 SD Beasain V 4 0
J 7 Athletic Club B 1 - 1 CD Aurrera Vitoria E 1 1
J 6 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 1 Antiguoko KE B E 1 1
J 4 CD Aurrera Vitoria 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B V 2 1
J 1 CD Aurrera Vitoria 2 - 1 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade V 2 1
G - 10 6 4
E - 4 2 2
P - 0 0 0
GF - 30 21 9
GC - 9 5 4
Página generada en 0.179 segundos