Información a la última

19:32:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 3 - 1
19:31:02 · En directo
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
19:24:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 2 - 1
19:23:03 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 2
19:22:06 · En directo
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 2 - 0
19:21:02 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 1
19:18:02 · En directo
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 3 - 0
19:17:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 1 - 1
19:15:02 · En directo
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 1 - 0
19:15:02 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 0
19:15:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 1 - 0
19:13:02 · En directo
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
19:12:04 · En directo
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
19:09:02 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 1
19:02:02 · FINAL
Dinamarca - Suecia 1 - 2
19:02:02 · FINAL
Serbia - Bélgica 1 - 1
19:02:02 · En directo
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 0

Antiguoko KE B

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 33 Danok Bat CF B 1 - 0 Antiguoko KE B D 0 1
J 32 Antiguoko KE B 3 - 1 SD Eibar B V 3 1
J 31 CD Galdakao 2 - 2 Antiguoko KE B E 2 2
J 30 Antiguoko KE B 2 - 2 Barakaldo CF E 2 2
J 29 SD Leioa 0 - 1 Antiguoko KE B V 1 0
J 28 Antiguoko KE B 1 - 0 SD Beasain V 1 0
J 27 Athletic Club B 1 - 5 Antiguoko KE B V 5 1
J 25 Antiguoko KE B 4 - 0 Santutxu FC V 4 0
J 24 Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 2 Antiguoko KE B E 2 2
J 23 Antiguoko KE B 0 - 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria D 0 2
J 22 CD Vasconia 1 - 1 Antiguoko KE B E 1 1
J 21 Antiguoko KE B 0 - 1 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade D 0 1
J 20 SD Gernika Club 2 - 1 Antiguoko KE B D 1 2
J 19 Antiguoko KE B 0 - 0 CD Hernani E 0 0
J 18 Indartsu Club 1 - 0 Antiguoko KE B D 0 1
J 17 Real Sociedad B 4 - 0 Antiguoko KE B D 0 4
J 16 Antiguoko KE B 1 - 1 Danok Bat CF B E 1 1
J 15 SD Eibar B 1 - 0 Antiguoko KE B D 0 1
J 14 Antiguoko KE B 2 - 0 CD Galdakao V 2 0
J 13 Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 Antiguoko KE B E 1 1
J 12 Antiguoko KE B 4 - 2 SD Leioa V 4 2
J 11 SD Beasain 1 - 0 Antiguoko KE B D 0 1
J 10 Antiguoko KE B 0 - 2 Athletic Club B D 0 2
J 8 Santutxu FC 1 - 0 Antiguoko KE B D 0 1
J 7 Antiguoko KE B 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B D 0 1
J 6 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 1 Antiguoko KE B E 1 1
J 5 Antiguoko KE B 4 - 1 CD Vasconia V 4 1
J 4 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade 0 - 0 Antiguoko KE B E 0 0
J 3 Antiguoko KE B 0 - 0 SD Gernika Club E 0 0
J 2 CD Hernani 2 - 2 Antiguoko KE B E 2 2
J 1 Antiguoko KE B 2 - 0 Indartsu Club V 2 0
G - 9 7 2
E - 11 4 7
P - 11 4 7
GF - 39 23 16
GC - 34 13 21
Página generada en 0.205 segundos