Información a la última

22:41:02 · FINAL
Bohemian FC - Derry City FC 2 - 3
22:40:02 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s FC - Drogheda United FC 3 - 0
22:35:03 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Drogheda United FC 3 - 0
22:33:03 · FINAL
Dundalk FC - University College 3 - 0
22:32:02 · En directo
Dundalk FC - University College 3 - 0
22:31:02 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Derry City FC 2 - 3
22:30:02 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Drogheda United FC 2 - 0
22:21:03 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Derry City FC 1 - 3
22:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Finn Harps FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 1
22:05:06 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Derry City FC 1 - 2
21:56:02 · En directo
Dundalk FC - University College 2 - 0
21:55:02 · FINAL
Inglaterra - Israel 1 - 1
21:51:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Bohemian FC - Derry City FC 0 - 1
21:50:03 · En directo
Dundalk FC - University College 1 - 0
21:50:03 · Descanso
Finn Harps FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 1
21:50:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Saint Patrick´s FC - Drogheda United FC 1 - 0
21:49:02 · En directo
Finn Harps FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 1
21:45:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Dundalk FC - University College 0 - 0
21:35:03 · Descanso
Saint Patrick´s FC - Drogheda United FC 1 - 0
21:34:03 · Descanso
Bohemian FC - Derry City FC 0 - 1

Real Sociedad de Fútbol B

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 34 Antiguoko KE B 3 - 2 Real Sociedad B D 2 3
J 33 Real Sociedad B 2 - 2 Santutxu FC E 2 2
J 32 Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B D 1 3
J 31 Real Sociedad B 1 - 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria D 1 2
J 30 CD Vasconia 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B E 2 2
J 28 SD Gernika Club 1 - 5 Real Sociedad B V 5 1
J 27 Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 CD Hernani E 1 1
J 24 Real Sociedad B 4 - 2 Danok Bat CF B V 4 2
J 21 Barakaldo CF 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B V 2 1
J 20 Real Sociedad B 2 - 2 SD Leioa E 2 2
J 19 SD Beasain 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B E 2 2
J 18 Real Sociedad B 0 - 4 Athletic Club B D 0 4
J 15 Real Sociedad B 1 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B D 1 3
J 14 CD Aurrera Vitoria 8 - 1 Real Sociedad B D 1 8
J 13 Real Sociedad B 0 - 4 CD Vasconia D 0 4
J 12 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade 4 - 3 Real Sociedad B D 3 4
J 11 Real Sociedad B 2 - 1 SD Gernika Club V 2 1
J 10 CD Hernani 2 - 1 Real Sociedad B D 1 2
J 7 Danok Bat CF B 2 - 3 Real Sociedad B V 3 2
J 6 Real Sociedad B 6 - 5 SD Eibar B V 6 5
J 3 SD Leioa 2 - 3 Real Sociedad B V 3 2
J 1 Athletic Club B 3 - 0 Real Sociedad B D 0 3
G - 7 3 4
E - 5 3 2
P - 10 4 6
GF - 44 19 25
GC - 59 26 33
Página generada en 0.214 segundos