Información a la última

23:50:02 · FINAL
Estrella CF - RC Victoria 1 - 0
23:09:08 · FINAL
CD Breñamen - CD Maspalomas 2 - 3
22:54:02 · FINAL
Shamrock Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 2 - 0
22:52:02 · FINAL
Real Sociedad B - Real Zaragoza 1 - 2
22:50:02 · FINAL
CFB Totana - SDFB Yecla 2 - 3
22:50:02 · FINAL
CD Mirandés - CF Fuenlabrada 5 - 1
22:48:02 · FINAL
University College - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 1
22:46:02 · FINAL
Derry City FC - Finn Harps FC 2 - 2
22:43:02 · FINAL
Bohemian FC - Drogheda United FC 1 - 1
22:43:02 · En directo
Derry City FC - Finn Harps FC 2 - 2
22:40:03 · FINAL
Dundalk FC - Saint Patrick´s FC 1 - 0
22:39:03 · En directo
CD Mirandés - CF Fuenlabrada 5 - 1
22:38:02 · FINAL
Atlético Monachil - Atarfe Industrial CF 2 - 2
22:31:03 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Drogheda United FC 1 - 1
22:27:02 · FINAL
Coria CF - UP Viso 0 - 0
22:26:02 · En directo
CD Mirandés - CF Fuenlabrada 4 - 1
22:24:03 · FINAL
CA Artajonés - CD Zarramonza 0 - 0
22:23:03 · En directo
Real Sociedad B - Real Zaragoza 1 - 2
22:22:02 · En directo
CD Mirandés - CF Fuenlabrada 3 - 1
22:16:08 · En directo
University College - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 1

Deportivo Alavés B

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 34 Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 1 CD Hernani E 1 1
J 33 Indartsu Club 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B V 3 0
J 32 Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B V 3 1
J 31 Danok Bat CF B 3 - 4 Deportivo Alavés B V 4 3
J 30 Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 1 SD Eibar B V 3 1
J 29 CD Galdakao 4 - 5 Deportivo Alavés B V 5 4
J 27 SD Leioa 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B E 2 2
J 26 Deportivo Alavés B 4 - 0 SD Beasain V 4 0
J 25 Athletic Club B 1 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B V 3 1
J 24 Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 2 Antiguoko KE B E 2 2
J 23 Santutxu FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B E 1 1
J 21 Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 1 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 2 1
J 20 CD Vasconia 2 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B V 3 2
J 19 Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 1 CDF Arrupe-Chaminade V 2 1
J 18 SD Gernika Club 1 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B V 3 1
J 17 CD Hernani 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B E 1 1
J 16 Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 1 Indartsu Club V 3 1
J 15 Real Sociedad B 1 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B V 3 1
J 13 SD Eibar B 1 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B V 3 1
J 12 Deportivo Alavés B 4 - 0 CD Galdakao V 4 0
J 10 Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 1 SD Leioa V 2 1
J 9 SD Beasain 2 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B V 3 2
J 8 Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 1 Athletic Club B V 3 1
J 7 Antiguoko KE B 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B V 1 0
J 1 Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 1 SD Gernika Club V 2 1
G - 20 10 10
E - 5 2 3
P - 0 0 0
GF - 66 31 35
GC - 30 11 19
Página generada en 0.207 segundos