Información a la última

16:10:33 · En directo
NK Varazdin - HNK Sibenik 1 - 0
16:06:05 · En directo
OFK Backa - FK Vojvodina 0 - 1
16:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 0
16:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Milsami 0 - 0
16:03:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Konyaspor Kulübü - Kayserispor Kulübü 0 - 0
16:02:08 · En directo
FC Dziugas Telsiai - FK Riteriai 0 - 0
16:02:08 · En directo
FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya 0 - 0
16:01:32 · En directo
Sabail FK - Qarabag FK 0 - 0
16:01:03 · En directo
OFK Backa - FK Vojvodina 0 - 0
16:00:02 · En directo
NK Varazdin - HNK Sibenik 0 - 0
15:51:33 · FINAL
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 1
15:49:03 · Descanso
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Milsami 0 - 0
15:47:02 · Descanso
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 0
15:46:32 · Descanso
Konyaspor Kulübü - Kayserispor Kulübü 0 - 0
15:43:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 1
15:40:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0
15:38:32 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0
15:37:33 · En directo
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 0
15:32:03 · En directo
FC Locomotive - FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0
15:26:02 · En directo
Gençlerbirligi SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 0

Indartsu Club

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 5 Indartsu Club 1 - 1 Danok Bat CF B E 1 1
J 4 SD Gernika Club 0 - 1 Indartsu Club V 1 0
J 3 Indartsu Club 3 - 3 Santutxu FC B E 3 3
J 2 Athletic Club B 3 - 0 Indartsu Club D 0 3
J 1 Indartsu Club 1 - 0 SD Deusto V 1 0
J 18 Indartsu Club 2 - 0 CD Vasconia V 2 0
J 17 CD Getxo 1 - 0 Indartsu Club D 0 1
J 15 Indartsu Club 2 - 1 SCD Durango V 2 1
J 14 Danok Bat CF B 0 - 0 Indartsu Club E 0 0
J 13 Indartsu Club 0 - 1 SD Gernika Club D 0 1
J 12 Santutxu FC B 1 - 1 Indartsu Club E 1 1
J 11 Indartsu Club 1 - 2 Athletic Club B D 1 2
J 10 SD Deusto 0 - 3 Indartsu Club V 3 0
J 9 CD Vasconia 3 - 0 Indartsu Club D 0 3
G - 5 3 2
E - 4 2 2
P - 5 2 3
GF - 15 10 5
GC - 16 8 8
Página generada en 0.186 segundos