Información a la última

05:59:04 · FINAL
Costa Rica - Australia 1 - 3
05:32:03 · En directo
Costa Rica - Australia 1 - 3
05:06:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Costa Rica - Australia 1 - 2
04:51:04 · Descanso
Costa Rica - Australia 1 - 2
04:39:03 · En directo
Costa Rica - Australia 1 - 2
04:37:02 · En directo
Costa Rica - Australia 1 - 1
04:19:04 · En directo
Costa Rica - Australia 1 - 0
04:01:02 · En directo
Costa Rica - Australia 0 - 0
03:20:06 · FINAL
España - Brasil 0 - 0
02:05:09 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
España - Brasil 0 - 0
01:48:04 · Descanso
España - Brasil 0 - 0
01:01:02 · En directo
España - Brasil 0 - 0
23:54:02 · FINAL
Nueva Zelanda - México 1 - 1
23:24:04 · FINAL
Córdoba CF - AD Mérida 3 - 2
23:17:03 · En directo
Córdoba CF - AD Mérida 3 - 2
23:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Nueva Zelanda - México 1 - 1
23:00:04 · FINAL
CD Azuqueca - CD Marchamalo 2 - 3
22:57:04 · FINAL
CF Talavera - CF Talavera B 3 - 2
22:53:03 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0
22:52:02 · En directo
Córdoba CF - AD Mérida 3 - 1

Atlético Onubense

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 38 La Palma CF 0 - 0 Atlético Onubense E 0 0
J 37 Atlético Onubense 1 - 2 UP Viso D 1 2
J 36 Torreblanca CF 2 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 2
J 35 Atlético Onubense 1 - 5 Ayamonte CF D 1 5
J 34 CD Guadalcacín 2 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 2
J 33 Atlético Onubense 1 - 4 Club Atlético Central D 1 4
J 32 PD Rociera 2 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 2
J 31 Atlético Onubense 0 - 3 Arcos CF D 0 3
J 30 Chiclana CF 1 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 1
J 29 Atlético Onubense 0 - 1 CD Egabrense D 0 1
J 28 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 2
J 27 Atlético Onubense 0 - 4 Montilla CF D 0 4
J 26 Bollullos CF 0 - 2 Atlético Onubense V 2 0
J 25 Castilleja CF 3 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 3
J 24 Atlético Onubense 1 - 1 CD Alcalá E 1 1
J 23 Coria CF 2 - 2 Atlético Onubense E 2 2
J 22 Atlético Onubense 1 - 1 Jerez Industrial CF E 1 1
J 21 UB Lebrijana 0 - 2 Atlético Onubense V 2 0
J 20 Atlético Onubense 2 - 1 Atlético Algabeño V 2 1
J 19 Atlético Onubense 0 - 1 La Palma CF D 0 1
J 18 UP Viso 1 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 1
J 17 Atlético Onubense 3 - 0 Torreblanca CF V 3 0
J 16 Ayamonte CF 1 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 1
J 15 Atlético Onubense 0 - 1 CD Guadalcacín D 0 1
J 14 Club Atlético Central 3 - 2 Atlético Onubense D 2 3
J 13 Atlético Onubense 2 - 0 PD Rociera V 2 0
J 12 Arcos CF 4 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 4
J 11 Atlético Onubense 1 - 3 Chiclana CF D 1 3
J 10 CD Egabrense 2 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 2
J 9 Atlético Onubense 1 - 2 Atlético Espeleño D 1 2
J 8 Montilla CF 2 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 2
J 7 Atlético Onubense 0 - 2 Bollullos CF D 0 2
J 6 Atlético Onubense 0 - 0 Castilleja CF E 0 0
J 5 CD Alcalá 2 - 2 Atlético Onubense E 2 2
J 4 Atlético Onubense 2 - 3 Coria CF D 2 3
J 3 Jerez Industrial CF 5 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 5
J 2 Atlético Onubense 1 - 0 UB Lebrijana V 1 0
J 1 Atlético Algabeño 2 - 2 Atlético Onubense E 2 2
G - 6 4 2
E - 7 3 4
P - 25 12 13
GF - 34 17 17
GC - 70 34 36
Página generada en 0.263 segundos