Información a la última

02:05:09 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
España - Brasil 0 - 0
01:48:04 · Descanso
España - Brasil 0 - 0
01:01:02 · En directo
España - Brasil 0 - 0
23:54:02 · FINAL
Nueva Zelanda - México 1 - 1
23:24:04 · FINAL
Córdoba CF - AD Mérida 3 - 2
23:17:03 · En directo
Córdoba CF - AD Mérida 3 - 2
23:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Nueva Zelanda - México 1 - 1
23:00:04 · FINAL
CD Azuqueca - CD Marchamalo 2 - 3
22:57:04 · FINAL
CF Talavera - CF Talavera B 3 - 2
22:53:03 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0
22:52:02 · En directo
Córdoba CF - AD Mérida 3 - 1
22:48:04 · Descanso
Nueva Zelanda - México 1 - 1
22:46:05 · FINAL
Olivenza FC - CD Badajoz 0 - 2
22:45:07 · En directo
Nueva Zelanda - México 1 - 1
22:39:05 · En directo
Córdoba CF - AD Mérida 2 - 1
22:37:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Córdoba CF - AD Mérida 1 - 1
22:31:04 · En directo
Nueva Zelanda - México 1 - 0
22:29:05 · FINAL
CDFC La Calzada - Racing Rioja CF 1 - 3
22:29:05 · FINAL
CP Cacereño - CD Coria 3 - 0
22:28:04 · FINAL
Villarrubia CF - Calvo Sotelo CF 1 - 1

Atlético Onubense

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 37 Atlético Onubense 1 - 2 UP Viso D 1 2
J 36 Torreblanca CF 2 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 2
J 35 Atlético Onubense 1 - 5 Ayamonte CF D 1 5
J 34 CD Guadalcacín 2 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 2
J 33 Atlético Onubense 1 - 4 Club Atlético Central D 1 4
J 32 PD Rociera 2 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 2
J 31 Atlético Onubense 0 - 3 Arcos CF D 0 3
J 30 Chiclana CF 1 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 1
J 29 Atlético Onubense 0 - 1 CD Egabrense D 0 1
J 28 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 2
J 27 Atlético Onubense 0 - 4 Montilla CF D 0 4
J 25 Castilleja CF 3 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 3
J 19 Atlético Onubense 0 - 1 La Palma CF D 0 1
J 18 UP Viso 1 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 1
J 16 Ayamonte CF 1 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 1
J 15 Atlético Onubense 0 - 1 CD Guadalcacín D 0 1
J 14 Club Atlético Central 3 - 2 Atlético Onubense D 2 3
J 12 Arcos CF 4 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 4
J 11 Atlético Onubense 1 - 3 Chiclana CF D 1 3
J 10 CD Egabrense 2 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 2
J 9 Atlético Onubense 1 - 2 Atlético Espeleño D 1 2
J 8 Montilla CF 2 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 2
J 7 Atlético Onubense 0 - 2 Bollullos CF D 0 2
J 4 Atlético Onubense 2 - 3 Coria CF D 2 3
J 3 Jerez Industrial CF 5 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 5
G - 0 0 0
E - 0 0 0
P - 25 12 13
GF - 14 7 7
GC - 61 31 30
Página generada en 0.274 segundos