Información a la última

00:20:02 · FINAL
Ourense CF - AD Llerenense 4 - 0
00:15:15 · FINAL
AD Unión Adarve - Hércules CF 1 - 1
00:01:02 · FINAL
SD Ponferradina - CD Leganés 0 - 3
23:59:02 · FINAL
RC Victoria - Universitario FC 3 - 2
23:59:02 · FINAL
Girona FC - CD Mirandés 2 - 0
23:58:03 · FINAL
UD Almería - AD Alcorcón 1 - 1
23:58:03 · En directo
Ourense CF - AD Llerenense 4 - 0
23:56:02 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas - Real Oviedo 2 - 1
23:56:02 · FINAL
UD Ibiza - Real Valladolid 1 - 2
23:55:03 · FINAL
SD Eibar - CD Tenerife 2 - 0
23:54:02 · En directo
UD Almería - AD Alcorcón 1 - 1
23:49:02 · En directo
Girona FC - CD Mirandés 2 - 0
23:44:03 · En directo
SD Eibar - CD Tenerife 2 - 0
23:42:03 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - CD Leganés 0 - 3
23:41:02 · En directo
UD Almería - AD Alcorcón 0 - 1
23:32:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ourense CF - AD Llerenense 3 - 0
23:31:03 · En directo
UD Ibiza - Real Valladolid 1 - 2
23:28:02 · FINAL
CF La Nucía - CD Coria 2 - 0

Atlético Onubense

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 Atlético Onubense 1 - 4 Club Atlético Central D 1 4
J 32 PD Rociera 2 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 2
J 31 Atlético Onubense 0 - 3 Arcos CF D 0 3
J 30 Chiclana CF 1 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 1
J 29 Atlético Onubense 0 - 1 CD Egabrense D 0 1
J 28 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 2
J 27 Atlético Onubense 0 - 4 Montilla CF D 0 4
J 25 Castilleja CF 3 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 3
J 24 Atlético Onubense 1 - 1 CD Alcalá E 1 1
J 23 Coria CF 2 - 2 Atlético Onubense E 2 2
J 22 Atlético Onubense 1 - 1 Jerez Industrial CF E 1 1
J 20 Atlético Onubense 2 - 1 Atlético Algabeño V 2 1
J 19 Atlético Onubense 0 - 1 La Palma CF D 0 1
J 18 UP Viso 1 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 1
J 16 Ayamonte CF 1 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 1
J 15 Atlético Onubense 0 - 1 CD Guadalcacín D 0 1
J 14 Club Atlético Central 3 - 2 Atlético Onubense D 2 3
J 12 Arcos CF 4 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 4
J 11 Atlético Onubense 1 - 3 Chiclana CF D 1 3
J 10 CD Egabrense 2 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 2
J 9 Atlético Onubense 1 - 2 Atlético Espeleño D 1 2
J 8 Montilla CF 2 - 1 Atlético Onubense D 1 2
J 7 Atlético Onubense 0 - 2 Bollullos CF D 0 2
J 5 CD Alcalá 2 - 2 Atlético Onubense E 2 2
J 4 Atlético Onubense 2 - 3 Coria CF D 2 3
J 3 Jerez Industrial CF 5 - 0 Atlético Onubense D 0 5
J 1 Atlético Algabeño 2 - 2 Atlético Onubense E 2 2
G - 1 1 0
E - 5 2 3
P - 21 10 11
GF - 22 9 13
GC - 59 27 32
Página generada en 0.208 segundos