Información a la última

20:36:04 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 3 - 2
20:36:04 · En directo
Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa 0 - 0
20:35:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 6 - 2
20:30:03 · En directo
ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 2 - 0
20:28:03 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 2 - 2
20:17:03 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 3 - 1
20:17:03 · En directo
ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 1 - 0
20:07:02 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 2 - 1
20:06:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 5 - 2
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 2
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 2 - 0
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 1
20:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 4 - 2
20:03:02 · En directo
ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 0 - 0
20:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
19:49:03 · Descanso
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 2 - 0
19:48:03 · Descanso
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 2
19:48:03 · Descanso
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 1
19:47:03 · Descanso
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
19:47:03 · Descanso
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 4 - 2

UB Lebrijana

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 UB Lebrijana 1 - 3 UP Viso D 1 3
J 32 Torreblanca CF 4 - 0 UB Lebrijana D 0 4
J 31 UB Lebrijana 0 - 0 Ayamonte CF E 0 0
J 30 CD Guadalcacín 1 - 2 UB Lebrijana V 2 1
J 29 UB Lebrijana 5 - 0 Club Atlético Central V 5 0
J 28 PD Rociera 0 - 3 UB Lebrijana V 3 0
J 27 UB Lebrijana 1 - 0 Arcos CF V 1 0
J 26 Chiclana CF 3 - 0 UB Lebrijana D 0 3
J 25 UB Lebrijana 4 - 0 CD Egabrense V 4 0
J 24 Atlético Espeleño 3 - 3 UB Lebrijana E 3 3
J 23 UB Lebrijana 0 - 0 Montilla CF E 0 0
J 22 Bollullos CF 2 - 1 UB Lebrijana D 1 2
J 21 UB Lebrijana 0 - 2 Atlético Onubense D 0 2
J 20 CD Alcalá 1 - 2 UB Lebrijana V 2 1
J 19 Coria CF 3 - 0 UB Lebrijana D 0 3
J 17 Castilleja CF 0 - 1 UB Lebrijana V 1 0
J 18 UB Lebrijana 0 - 1 Jerez Industrial CF D 0 1
J 16 Atlético Algabeño 0 - 0 UB Lebrijana E 0 0
J 15 UB Lebrijana 1 - 0 La Palma CF V 1 0
J 14 UP Viso 3 - 1 UB Lebrijana D 1 3
J 13 UB Lebrijana 0 - 1 Torreblanca CF D 0 1
J 12 Ayamonte CF 1 - 2 UB Lebrijana V 2 1
J 11 UB Lebrijana 1 - 3 CD Guadalcacín D 1 3
J 10 Club Atlético Central 1 - 2 UB Lebrijana V 2 1
J 9 UB Lebrijana 0 - 1 PD Rociera D 0 1
J 8 Arcos CF 2 - 0 UB Lebrijana D 0 2
J 7 UB Lebrijana 1 - 2 Chiclana CF D 1 2
J 6 CD Egabrense 3 - 2 UB Lebrijana D 2 3
J 5 UB Lebrijana 0 - 1 Atlético Espeleño D 0 1
J 4 Montilla CF 0 - 1 UB Lebrijana V 1 0
J 3 UB Lebrijana 1 - 1 Bollullos CF E 1 1
J 2 Atlético Onubense 1 - 0 UB Lebrijana D 0 1
J 1 UB Lebrijana 3 - 1 CD Alcalá V 3 1
G - 12 5 7
E - 5 3 2
P - 16 8 8
GF - 38 18 20
GC - 44 16 28
Página generada en 0.206 segundos