Información a la última

23:52:05 · FINAL
FC Cartagena - SD Ponferradina 2 - 3
23:45:09 · En directo
FC Cartagena - SD Ponferradina 2 - 3
23:29:08 · FINAL
FC Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense SC 0 - 3
23:25:14 · FINAL
Real Betis Balompié - Elche CF 3 - 0
23:18:07 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense SC 0 - 3
23:18:07 · En directo
FC Cartagena - SD Ponferradina 1 - 3
23:14:07 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense SC 0 - 2
23:13:03 · FINAL
Breidablik UBK - Víkingur Reykjavík 1 - 1
23:09:08 · En directo
FC Cartagena - SD Ponferradina 1 - 2
23:07:05 · FINAL
Fram Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavik 4 - 1
23:05:17 · FINAL
CD Marchamalo - CD Torrijos 2 - 0
23:03:10 · FINAL
UB Conquense - CP Villarrobledo 0 - 0
23:03:10 · FINAL
Villarrubia CF - Calvo Sotelo CF 1 - 1
23:03:10 · FINAL
CD Azuqueca - CD Marchamalo 2 - 3
23:03:10 · FINAL
CD Toledo - CD Torrijos 2 - 3
23:03:10 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Cartagena - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
22:56:05 · FINAL
Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace FC 1 - 1
22:51:12 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Elche CF 3 - 0
22:48:08 · Descanso
FC Cartagena - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
22:41:13 · FINAL
Kasimpasa SK - Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 6

UP Viso

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 38 UP Viso 3 - 1 Bollullos CF V 3 1
J 37 Atlético Onubense 1 - 2 UP Viso V 2 1
J 36 UP Viso 2 - 1 CD Alcalá V 2 1
J 35 Coria CF 0 - 0 UP Viso E 0 0
J 34 UP Viso 2 - 0 Jerez Industrial CF V 2 0
J 33 UB Lebrijana 1 - 3 UP Viso V 3 1
J 32 UP Viso 3 - 1 Atlético Algabeño V 3 1
J 31 La Palma CF 5 - 0 UP Viso D 0 5
J 30 UP Viso 2 - 2 Castilleja CF E 2 2
J 29 UP Viso 1 - 2 Torreblanca CF D 1 2
J 28 Ayamonte CF 3 - 0 UP Viso D 0 3
J 27 UP Viso 1 - 1 CD Guadalcacín E 1 1
J 26 Club Atlético Central 1 - 0 UP Viso D 0 1
J 25 UP Viso 3 - 2 PD Rociera V 3 2
J 24 Arcos CF 0 - 2 UP Viso V 2 0
J 23 UP Viso 0 - 0 Chiclana CF E 0 0
J 22 CD Egabrense 1 - 0 UP Viso D 0 1
J 21 UP Viso 0 - 0 Atlético Espeleño E 0 0
J 20 Montilla CF 1 - 0 UP Viso D 0 1
J 19 Bollullos CF 1 - 1 UP Viso E 1 1
J 17 CD Alcalá 1 - 1 UP Viso E 1 1
J 18 UP Viso 1 - 0 Atlético Onubense V 1 0
J 16 UP Viso 0 - 0 Coria CF E 0 0
J 15 Jerez Industrial CF 1 - 1 UP Viso E 1 1
J 14 UP Viso 3 - 1 UB Lebrijana V 3 1
J 13 Atlético Algabeño 4 - 1 UP Viso D 1 4
J 12 UP Viso 1 - 1 La Palma CF E 1 1
J 11 Castilleja CF 0 - 2 UP Viso V 2 0
J 10 Torreblanca CF 0 - 1 UP Viso V 1 0
J 9 UP Viso 1 - 1 Ayamonte CF E 1 1
J 8 CD Guadalcacín 1 - 0 UP Viso D 0 1
J 7 UP Viso 3 - 0 Club Atlético Central V 3 0
J 6 PD Rociera 1 - 0 UP Viso D 0 1
J 5 UP Viso 4 - 1 Arcos CF V 4 1
J 4 Chiclana CF 0 - 1 UP Viso V 1 0
J 3 UP Viso 1 - 1 CD Egabrense E 1 1
J 2 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 0 UP Viso E 0 0
J 1 UP Viso 0 - 3 Montilla CF D 0 3
G - 15 9 6
E - 13 8 5
P - 10 2 8
GF - 46 31 15
GC - 40 18 22
Página generada en 0.271 segundos