Información a la última

00:10:41 · FINAL
AD Chincanayro - UD Las Zocas 0 - 0
23:56:02 · FINAL
CD Furia Arona - CD Águilas 1 - 1
23:53:42 · FINAL
UD Balos - CF Unión Viera 0 - 2
23:53:02 · FINAL
UD San Fernando - Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1
23:51:41 · FINAL
UD San Fernando At. - CD Vecinklubf 0 - 1
23:47:44 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - CD Candela 2 - 0
23:47:02 · En directo
UD San Fernando - Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 1
23:38:01 · FINAL
CD San Juan TP - CD Julio Suárez 1 - 2
23:37:22 · FINAL
Rolvinternacional CD - RC Victoria 4 - 2
23:36:42 · FINAL
UD Teror Balompié - UD Agaete 0 - 1
23:26:21 · FINAL
CD Julio Suárez - CD Doramas 2 - 1
23:24:01 · FINAL
RC Victoria - CD Goleta 1 - 2
23:14:02 · En directo
UD San Fernando - Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 0
23:06:23 · FINAL
SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori 0 - 3
23:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD San Fernando - Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 0
22:58:22 · FINAL
RTS Widzew Lodz - SSA Jagiellonia 1 - 1
22:57:22 · FINAL
West Bromwich AFC - Coventry City FC 1 - 0
22:54:22 · FINAL
Chelsea FC - Fulham FC 0 - 0

SD Gernika Club

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 19 CD Brea 1 - 0 SD Gernika Club D 0 1
J 18 SD Gernika Club 4 - 1 CA Cirbonero V 4 1
J 17 SD Gernika Club 2 - 1 UD Mutilvera V 2 1
J 16 AD San Juan 0 - 1 SD Gernika Club V 1 0
J 15 SD Gernika Club 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B V 1 0
J 14 SD Gernika Club 2 - 1 SD Beasain V 2 1
J 13 Arenas Club 0 - 2 SD Gernika Club V 2 0
J 12 SD Gernika Club 0 - 0 UD Logroñés B E 0 0
J 11 CD Alfaro 0 - 2 SD Gernika Club V 2 0
J 10 SD Gernika Club 0 - 2 Utebo FC D 0 2
J 9 SD Tarazona 1 - 1 SD Gernika Club E 1 1
J 8 SD Gernika Club 2 - 1 CD Izarra V 2 1
J 7 CD Tudelano 3 - 2 SD Gernika Club D 2 3
J 6 SD Gernika Club 1 - 2 Sestao River Club D 1 2
J 5 Real Sociedad C 1 - 2 SD Gernika Club V 2 1
J 4 SD Gernika Club 1 - 2 Racing Rioja CF D 1 2
J 3 CD Arnedo 1 - 0 SD Gernika Club D 0 1
J 2 SD Gernika Club 1 - 1 CD Brea E 1 1
J 1 CA Cirbonero 1 - 1 SD Gernika Club E 1 1
G - 9 5 4
E - 4 2 2
P - 6 3 3
GF - 25 14 11
GC - 19 11 8
Página generada en 0.207 segundos