Información a la última

19:31:02 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 2 - 1
19:20:03 · En directo
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 2 - 0
19:14:03 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 1 - 1
19:08:02 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 0 - 1
19:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 1 - 0
19:01:04 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Malmö FF 0 - 0
19:00:06 · FINAL
FC Turan - FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 2
18:58:05 · En directo
FC Turan - FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 2
18:57:03 · FINAL
FK Liepaja - Riga FC 0 - 0
18:52:03 · FINAL
Italia - España 1 - 1
18:52:03 · FINAL
FC Levadia Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
18:48:04 · Descanso
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 1 - 0
18:45:03 · En directo
FC Turan - FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 1
18:40:03 · En directo
FC Turan - FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 0
18:26:03 · En directo
Italia - España 1 - 1
18:18:02 · En directo
FC Turan - FC Tobol Kostanay 1 - 0
18:17:06 · En directo
FC Levadia Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
18:08:02 · En directo
Italia - España 1 - 0
18:08:02 · En directo
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FC Hegelmann 1 - 0
18:07:13 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Liepaja - Riga FC 0 - 0

Athletic Club B

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 38 UD SS Reyes 2 - 0 Athletic Club B D 0 2
J 37 Athletic Club B 2 - 1 Real Racing Club V 2 1
J 36 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 1 Athletic Club B E 1 1
J 35 Athletic Club B 1 - 3 CD Calahorra D 1 3
J 34 CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Athletic Club B D 0 1
J 32 Real Unión Club 1 - 1 Athletic Club B E 1 1
J 31 Athletic Club B 1 - 1 RC Deportivo E 1 1
J 28 CF Talavera 4 - 0 Athletic Club B D 0 4
J 24 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 Athletic Club B E 1 1
J 22 UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Athletic Club B D 0 1
J 21 RC Celta de Vigo B 4 - 1 Athletic Club B D 1 4
J 20 Athletic Club B 1 - 2 CyD Leonesa D 1 2
J 18 CD Calahorra 1 - 1 Athletic Club B E 1 1
J 17 Athletic Club B 0 - 2 UD SS Reyes D 0 2
J 16 DUX Internacional 3 - 0 Athletic Club B D 0 3
J 14 RC Deportivo 1 - 1 Athletic Club B E 1 1
J 13 Athletic Club B 0 - 1 CF Talavera D 0 1
J 12 Real Racing Club 2 - 0 Athletic Club B D 0 2
J 11 Athletic Club B 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda E 1 1
J 10 SD Logroñés 1 - 1 Athletic Club B E 1 1
J 8 Valladolid Promesas 3 - 1 Athletic Club B D 1 3
J 7 Athletic Club B 0 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo B D 0 1
J 6 CD Tudelano 2 - 2 Athletic Club B E 2 2
J 5 Athletic Club B 3 - 1 UD Logroñés V 3 1
J 4 Athletic Club B 0 - 1 Unionistas CF D 0 1
J 3 CyD Leonesa 2 - 1 Athletic Club B D 1 2
J 2 Athletic Club B 2 - 2 Racing Club Ferrol E 2 2
G - 2 2 0
E - 10 3 7
P - 15 6 9
GF - 22 11 11
GC - 46 16 30
Página generada en 0.202 segundos