Información a la última

16:46:02 · Descanso
Vélez CF - UD Las Palmas 2 - 2
16:45:05 · En directo
Vélez CF - UD Las Palmas 2 - 2
16:45:05 · En directo
FC Slavia-Mozyr - FC Krumkachy 0 - 0
16:34:02 · En directo
Vélez CF - UD Las Palmas 2 - 1
16:33:03 · En directo
PFC CSKA Sofia - PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0
16:28:04 · En directo
Vélez CF - UD Las Palmas 1 - 1
16:10:02 · En directo
Vélez CF - UD Las Palmas 1 - 0
16:01:02 · En directo
Vélez CF - UD Las Palmas 0 - 0
15:54:03 · FINAL
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - FC Arda Kardzhali 4 - 1
15:24:03 · FINAL
La Roda CF - CD Quintanar del Rey 0 - 3
15:19:04 · En directo
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - FC Arda Kardzhali 4 - 1
15:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - FC Arda Kardzhali 3 - 1
14:48:02 · Descanso
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - FC Arda Kardzhali 3 - 1
14:42:03 · En directo
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - FC Arda Kardzhali 3 - 1
14:36:04 · En directo
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - FC Arda Kardzhali 2 - 1
14:30:05 · En directo
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - FC Arda Kardzhali 2 - 0
14:08:02 · En directo
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - FC Arda Kardzhali 1 - 0
14:01:03 · En directo
PFC Ludogorets 1945 - FC Arda Kardzhali 0 - 0
13:51:04 · FINAL
FC Petrocub-Hincesti - FC Sheriff 0 - 0
13:39:03 · FINAL
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0

SD Gernika Club

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Ibon Ispizua Helguera
Ispizua
Procedencia: Basconia
Portero
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (20-21)
Gernika (21-?)
jugador Hodei Oleaga Alarcia
Oleaga
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Portero
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (15-17)
Athletic B (17-19)
Melilla (19-20)
Barakaldo (20-21)
Gernika (21-?)
jugador Théo Lucbert
Lucbert
Procedencia: Real Sociedad B
Defensa
Real Sociedad juvenil
Real Sociedad C (17-19)
Real Sociedad B (19-20)
Real Unión (20-21)
Gernika (21-?)
jugador Koldo Berasaluce Ibarzabal
Berasaluce
Procedencia: Leioa
Defensa
Errigoiti
Bermeo
Gernika (13-19)
Leioa (19-21)
Gernika (21-?)
jugador Jon Agirrezabala Aiesta
Agirrezabala
Procedencia: Leioa
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (13-15)
Athletic B (15-16)
Sestao River (16)
Athletic B (16-17)
Amorebieta (17-18)
Barakaldo (18-20)
Leioa (20-21)
Gernika (21-?)
jugador Iker San Vicente Marquínez
San Vicente
Procedencia: Basconia
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (20-21)
Gernika (21-?)
jugador Eneko Delgado Ginés
Eneko
Procedencia: Basconia
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Basconia (20-21)
Gernika (21-?)
jugador Eneko Eizmendi Blanco
Eizmendi
Procedencia: Portugalete
Centrocampista
Real Sociedad juvenil
Real Sociedad B (10-11)
Guijuelo (11-12)
Real Betis B (12-14)
Toledo (14-15)
Real Unión (15-16)
Albacete (16-17)
Pontevedra (17)
UCAM Murcia (17-18)
Real Unión (18-20)
Haro Deportivo (20-21)
Portugalete (21)
Gernika (21-?)
jugador Unai García Sebastián
Unai García
Procedencia: Real Sociedad C
Centrocampista
Real Sociedad C (20-21)
Gernika (21-?)
jugador Ekaitz Molina Jaén
Ekaitz
Procedencia: Amorebieta
Centrocampista
Bérriz
Arenas Club (11-13)
Cultural de Durango (13-15)
Leioa (15)
Cultural de Durango (15-19)
Amorebieta (19-21)
Gernika (21-?)
jugador Jon Koldo Iruarrizaga Arteche
Jon Iru
Procedencia: Haro Deportivo
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (11-12)
Sestao River (12-13)
Athletic B (13-16)
Real Murcia (16-17)
Barakaldo (17-18)
Leioa (18-20)
Haro Deportivo (20-21)
Gernika (21-?)
jugador Ekain Regil Etxabe
Ekain
Procedencia: Real Sociedad C
Centrocampista
Real Sociedad C (19-21)
SD Logroñés (21)
Gernika (21-?)
jugador Adrián Güemes Ortiz
Güemes
Procedencia: Portugalete
Delantero
Barakaldo juvenil (11-12)
Sestao River (12-13)
Zamudio (13-14)
Portugalete (14-15)
Leioa (15-16)
Sestao River (16-17)
Amorebieta (17-18)
Gernika (18)
Arenas Club (18-19)
Portugalete (19-21)
Gernika (21-?)
jugador Alexander Valiño Navasal
Valiño
Procedencia: Haro Deportivo
Delantero
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (15-17)
Sodupe (17-18)
Tenerife B (18-19)
Haro Deportivo (19-20)
Coruxo (20-21)
Haro Deportivo (21)
Gernika (21-?)
Página generada en 0.139 segundos