Información a la última

22:55:01 · FINAL
FC Utrecht - SBV Vitesse 3 - 1
22:54:03 · FINAL
Aston Villa FC - Burnley FC 1 - 1
22:51:03 · FINAL
Chelsea FC - Leicester City FC 1 - 1
22:45:02 · En directo
FC Utrecht - SBV Vitesse 3 - 1
22:43:02 · FINAL
Everton FC - Crystal Palace FC 3 - 2
22:41:03 · En directo
FC Utrecht - SBV Vitesse 3 - 0
22:40:03 · FINAL
University College - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 3
22:30:02 · En directo
Everton FC - Crystal Palace FC 3 - 2
22:26:03 · FINAL
FC Lugano - FC Zürich 2 - 1
22:25:02 · FINAL
Grasshopper Club - FC Sankt Gallen 3 - 2
22:25:02 · FINAL
Hertha BSC Berlin - Hamburger SV 0 - 1
22:24:02 · FINAL
Servette FC - FC Basel 1893 0 - 0
22:22:02 · FINAL
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 1 - 2
22:21:03 · FINAL
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2 - 2
22:21:03 · En directo
Everton FC - Crystal Palace FC 2 - 2
22:20:03 · En directo
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 1 - 2
22:15:03 · En directo
Grasshopper Club - FC Sankt Gallen 3 - 2
22:10:03 · En directo
Grasshopper Club - FC Sankt Gallen 3 - 1
22:10:03 · En directo
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 1 - 1
22:06:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Utrecht - SBV Vitesse 2 - 0

Deportivo Alavés B

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 38 Urduliz FT 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B E 2 2
J 37 Deportivo Alavés B 4 - 1 CD Anaitasuna V 4 1
J 36 SCD Durango 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B E 0 0
J 35 Deportivo Alavés B 4 - 2 CD Basconia V 4 2
J 34 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B V 2 1
J 33 Deportivo Alavés B 0 - 0 Club Portugalete E 0 0
J 32 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B V 2 1
J 31 Barakaldo CF 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B V 2 1
J 30 Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 1 SD Beasain E 1 1
J 29 Santutxu FC 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B V 3 0
J 28 Deportivo Alavés B 4 - 0 SD Deusto V 4 0
J 26 Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 0 CD Vitoria V 1 0
J 25 Amurrio Club 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B E 1 1
J 23 Uritarra KT 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B V 2 1
J 21 Tolosa CF 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B V 3 0
J 20 Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 0 SD Leioa V 2 0
J 19 Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 2 Urduliz FT E 2 2
J 15 Deportivo Alavés B 6 - 0 Beti Gazte KJKE V 6 0
J 18 CD Anaitasuna 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B E 0 0
J 17 Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 1 SCD Durango E 1 1
J 16 CD Basconia 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B E 0 0
J 14 Club Portugalete 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B E 1 1
J 13 Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa V 1 0
J 12 Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 2 Barakaldo CF V 3 2
J 10 Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 2 Santutxu FC E 2 2
J 9 SD Deusto 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés B E 0 0
J 8 Deportivo Alavés B 3 - 1 CD Lagun Onak V 3 1
J 7 CD Vitoria 1 - 4 Deportivo Alavés B V 4 1
J 6 Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 0 Amurrio Club V 1 0
J 5 Pasaia KE 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B E 2 2
J 4 Deportivo Alavés B 2 - 1 Uritarra KT V 2 1
J 3 CD San Ignacio 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B V 3 0
J 2 Deportivo Alavés B 5 - 0 Tolosa CF V 5 0
J 1 SD Leioa 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés B V 1 0
G - 21 12 9
E - 13 5 8
P - 0 0 0
GF - 70 42 28
GC - 24 13 11
Página generada en 0.207 segundos