Información a la última

18:51:04 · Descanso
Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 0 - 1
18:50:06 · FINAL
FC Neman Grodno - SFC Slutsk 1 - 0
18:49:33 · En directo
WSG Wattens - FC Admira Wacker 1 - 1
18:49:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PFC Botev Plovdiv - Pirin 2 - 0
18:47:05 · En directo
SK Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 0 - 3
18:47:05 · Descanso
MFK Tatran LM - SK Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1
18:46:03 · Descanso
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2 - 1
18:45:33 · Descanso
MFK Ruzomberok - FK Senica 0 - 0
18:44:33 · En directo
SSA Jagiellonia - KS Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1
18:44:33 · En directo
FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 0
18:43:03 · En directo
CD Unión Sur Yaiza - CD Laguna 0 - 0
18:42:04 · En directo
FC Neman Grodno - SFC Slutsk 1 - 0
18:41:33 · En directo
SSA Jagiellonia - KS Lechia Gdansk 0 - 1
18:41:33 · En directo
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2 - 1
18:38:34 · En directo
Levante UD - Stade Rennais FC 3 - 0
18:34:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SSA Jagiellonia - KS Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0
18:34:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Voluntari - FC Botosani 0 - 0
18:33:04 · Descanso
PFC Botev Plovdiv - Pirin 2 - 0
18:32:02 · En directo
FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 0
18:31:11 · En directo
Levante UD - Stade Rennais FC 2 - 0

SD Gernika Club

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Ibon Ispizua Helguera
0 Ispizua

0
Sergio Becerra Villanueva
0 Sergio

0
Jon Altamira Areizaga
0 Altamira

0
Asier Jaio Vergel
0 Asier

0

Defensas

Iker San Vicente Marquínez
0 San Vicente

0
Théo Lucbert
0 Lucbert

0
Aitor Gandarias Madariaga
0 Gandarias

0
Flavian Ilici
0 Flavian

0
Jon Agirrezabala Aiesta
0 Agirrezabala

0
Ander Zuluaga Nieves
0 Zuluaga

0
Asier Arana Sánchez
0 Arana

0
Ibai Rodríguez Martín
0 Chino

0
Hugo Cabanas Camoira
0 Cabanas

0
Koldo Berasaluce Ibarzabal
0 Berasaluce

0

Centrocampistas

Eneko Delgado Ginés
0 Eneko

0
Luis Manuel Villa López
0 Luisma

0
Ekain Regil Etxabe
0 Ekain

0
Eneko Eizmendi Blanco
0 Eizmendi

0
Urtzi Urcelay García
0 Urcelay

0
Javier Alonso Etxebarría
0 Javi Alonso

0
Ekaitz Molina Jaén
0 Ekaitz

0
Ibon Enciondo Pineda
0 Enciondo

0
Cristian Sanz Días
0 Cristian

0
Gorka Marcos Sánchez
0 Gorka

0
Lander Torrealdai Mandalúniz
0 Lander

0
Ager Aspiazu Mendiolea
0 Aspiazu

0
Jon Koldo Iruarrizaga Arteche
0 Jon Iru

0

Delanteros

José María Pan Fernández
0 Txema Pan

0
Ager Badiola Garitaonaindia
0 Okolo

0
Ander Fernández Pacheco
0 Pacheco

0
Alejandro Hernández Hernández
0 Ale

0
Igor Bernedo Calvo
0 Bernedo

0
Adrián Güemes Ortiz
0 Güemes

0

Entrenador

Óscar Vales Varela
Óscar Vales
Página generada en 0.22 segundos