jugador Rafael Gimeno Miravalls
Gimeno
Procedencia: Atlético Saguntino
Defensa
C.inf. Guadassuar (98-03)
Torre Levante DH juvenil (03-04)
Levante DH juvenil (04-05)
Novelda (05-08)
Villarreal C (08-09)
Villarreal B (09)
Villajoyosa (09-10)
Alzira (10-12)
Castellón (12-14)
Alzira (14)
Cullera (14-15)
Ontinyent (15-16)
Atlético Saguntino (16-18)
Olímpic de Xàtiva (18-?)
jugador Jehiel Elfried Laurent
Laurent
Procedencia: Massanassa
Defensa

jugador Francisco José Giménez Pedrós
Fran
Procedencia: La Nucía
Defensa
Alicante juvenil
Alicante B
Atlético Saguntino
UD Canals
Ontinyent (13-14)
Jove Español (14)
Cullera (14-15)
Canals (15)
Alzira (15-16)
Olímpic de Xàtiva (16-17)
La Nucía (17-18)
Olímpic de Xàtiva (18-?)
jugador Raúl Bonillo Agustí
Rulo
Procedencia: Orihuela
Centrocampista
Castellón juvenil
Buñol
Atlético Saguntino (17-18)
Orihuela (18)
Olímpic de Xàtiva (18-?)
jugador Iker Sebastián Durán Campos
Iker Durán
Procedencia: Torre Levante
Centrocampista
Torre Levante juvenil
Torre Levante
Olímpic de Xàtiva
jugador Adrián Pérez Torrecilla
Adri Pérez
Procedencia: Buñol
Centrocampista
Levante juvenil
Torre Levante
Buñol
Olímpic de Xàtiva
jugador José Manuel Rueda Sampedro
Rueda
Procedencia: Peña Deportiva
Centrocampista
Barcelona juvenil
Barcelona B
Omonia Nicosia (10-11)
Xerez (11-13)
Ponferradina (13-15)
Moghreb Tétouan (15-17)
Linares Deportivo (17)
Peña Deportiva (17-18)
Olímpic de Xàtiva (18-?)
jugador Carlos Martínez Pastor
Carlos
Procedencia: Almazora
Centrocampista
Lliria
Albacete B
Almazora
Olímpic de Xàtiva
jugador Benjamin William Ovetsky
Ben
Procedencia: Binghamton University
Centrocampista

jugador Alejandro Cortell Palanca
Cortell
Procedencia: Atlético Levante
Delantero
C. inf. Alboraya (06-07)
Valencia juvenil (07-09)
Excelsior Mouscron (09-10)
Ribarroja (10-11)
Alzira (11-12)
Valencia Mestalla (12-14)
Olímpic de Xàtiva (14-15)
Sabadell (15-16)
Alcoyano (16)
Socuéllamos (16-17)
Atlético Levante (17-18)
Olímpic de Xàtiva (18-?)
jugador Rubén Solano Sánchez
Solano
Procedencia: Eldense
Delantero
Elche Ilicitano (11-13)
Orihuela (13-14)
FC Jumilla (14-15)
Hércules B (15)
Novelda (15-16)
Olímpic de Xàtiva (16-17)
Eldense (17-18)
Olímpic de Xàtiva (18-?)

Últimos twits publicados...