Información a la última

18:34:02 · En directo
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi 1 - 0
18:32:03 · En directo
AC Oulu - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 3
18:23:02 · En directo
AC Oulu - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 2
18:21:02 · En directo
JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2
18:21:02 · En directo
Valkeakosken Haka - SJK Seinäjoki 0 - 1
18:18:03 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 2 - 1
18:16:03 · En directo
JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
18:11:02 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 1 - 1
18:07:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 0 - 1
18:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Valkeakosken Haka - SJK Seinäjoki 0 - 0
18:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AC Oulu - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 1
18:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
18:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi 0 - 0
17:50:03 · Descanso
HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 0 - 1
17:47:03 · Descanso
AC Oulu - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 1
17:47:03 · Descanso
Valkeakosken Haka - SJK Seinäjoki 0 - 0
17:47:03 · Descanso
JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
17:47:03 · Descanso
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi 0 - 0
17:45:03 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 0 - 1
17:41:03 · En directo
AC Oulu - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 1

CE Sabadell FC

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Enrique Royo Herranz
13 Kike

0
Emilio Bernad Sánchez
1 Emilio

0

Defensas

Teo Quintero León
3 Teo

1
Aleix Coch Lucena
4 Aleix Coch

1
Lamine Gassama
2 Gassama

0
Joseba Muguruza Bengoa
22 Muguruza

3
César Morgado Ortega
15 Morgado

2
Guillem Molina Gutiérrez
6 Guillem Molina

1
Óscar Rubio Fauria
12 Óscar Rubio

0
Daniel Rodríguez Sánchez
23 Dani Sánchez

0
Diego Caballo Alonso
18 Caballo

1
Iago Indias Fernández
20 Iago Indias

1

Centrocampistas

Sergi Altimira Clavell
27 Altimira

0
Ramón Folch Frigola
8 Folch

0
Xavier Boniquet Rodríguez
10 Boniquet

3
Facundo García
5 Facundo

0
Jacobo González Rodrigáñez
7 Jacobo

13
Mohamed Ezzarffani
14 Moha

1
Alfred Planas Moya
17 Alfred

0
Sergio Aguza Santiago
16 Aguza

2
Néstor Querol Mateu
11 Néstor

3

Delanteros

Jon Ander González Dopico
9 Dopi

5
Aarón Rey Sánchez
21 Aarón Rey

2
Álex Aizpuru Aizbitarte
19 Kaxe

8

Entrenador

Pedro Manuel Munitis Álvarez
Pedro Munitis
Página generada en 0.177 segundos