Información a la última

16:54:02 · FINAL
FC Codru Lozova - FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1 - 2
16:48:03 · Descanso
FC Ararat - FC Noah 2 - 2
16:31:32 · En directo
SonderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
16:26:02 · En directo
FC Ararat - FC Noah 2 - 2
16:19:04 · En directo
FC Ararat - FC Noah 2 - 1
16:17:02 · En directo
FC Ararat - FC Noah 2 - 0
16:09:31 · En directo
FC Ararat - FC Noah 1 - 0
16:05:02 · En directo
FC Ararat - FC Noah 0 - 0
15:54:02 · FINAL
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 3
15:10:32 · En directo
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 3
15:06:03 · En directo
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 2
15:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 2
14:55:32 · FINAL
FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Shirak 2 - 1
14:46:32 · Descanso
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 2
14:39:32 · En directo
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 2
14:18:32 · En directo
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1
14:09:31 · En directo
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1
14:00:32 · En directo
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0
13:56:02 · FINAL
FC Floresti - FC Dinamo-Auto 4 - 1
23:37:32 · FINAL
SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo 3 - 1

CD Leganés

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Asier Riesgo Unamuno
Riesgo

0
Diego José Conde Alcolado
Diego Conde

0
Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
Cuéllar

0

Defensas

Daniel Lasure Briz
Lasure

0
Javier Hernández Carrera
Javi Hernández

3
Ignasi Miquel Pons
Ignasi Miquel

0
Rodrigo Tarín Higón
Tarín

0
Sergi Palencia Hurtado
Palencia

0
Kenneth Josiah Omeruo
Omeruo

1
Unai Bustinza Martínez
Bustinza

0
Sergio González Poirrier
Sergio

0
Roberto José Rosales Altuve
Rosales

1
Jonathan Cristian Silva
Silva

0

Centrocampistas

Luis Perea Hernández
Perea

0
Javier Eraso Goñi
Eraso

0
Kevin Bua
Kevin Bua

3
José Manuel Arnaiz Díaz
Arnaiz

5
Javier Avilés Cortés
Avilés

0
Robert Ibáñez Castro
Robert

2
Rubén Pardo Gutiérrez
Rubén Pardo

3
Rubén Salvador Pérez del Mármol
Rubén Pérez

0
Gaku Shibasaki
Shibasaki

1

Delanteros

Brandon Thomas Llamas
Brandon

0
Sabin Merino Zuloaga
Sabin

8
Juan Muñoz Muñoz
Juan Muñoz

3
Borja González Tomás
Borja Bastón

5
Miguel de la Fuente Escudero
Miguel

1

Entrenador

Asier Garitano Aguirrezábal
Asier Garitano
Página generada en 0.189 segundos