Información a la última

20:40:03 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 3
20:40:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 7 - 2
20:36:04 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 3 - 2
20:36:04 · En directo
Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa 0 - 0
20:35:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 6 - 2
20:30:03 · En directo
ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 2 - 0
20:28:03 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 2 - 2
20:17:03 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 3 - 1
20:17:03 · En directo
ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 1 - 0
20:07:02 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 2 - 1
20:06:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 5 - 2
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 2
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 2 - 0
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 1
20:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 4 - 2
20:03:02 · En directo
ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 0 - 0
20:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
19:49:03 · Descanso
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 2 - 0
19:48:03 · Descanso
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 2
19:48:03 · Descanso
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 1

Real Unión Club

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 Real Unión Club 3 - 1 CF Talavera V 3 1
J 35 DUX Internacional 2 - 0 Real Unión Club D 0 2
J 34 Real Unión Club 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda V 1 0
J 33 Unionistas CF 2 - 1 Real Unión Club D 1 2
J 32 Real Unión Club 1 - 1 Athletic Club B E 1 1
J 31 Zamora CF 0 - 1 Real Unión Club V 1 0
J 30 Real Unión Club 1 - 1 CyD Leonesa E 1 1
J 29 CD Badajoz 2 - 1 Real Unión Club D 1 2
J 28 Real Unión Club 0 - 1 UD SS Reyes D 0 1
J 27 Racing Club Ferrol 2 - 1 Real Unión Club D 1 2
J 26 Real Unión Club 0 - 2 CD Calahorra D 0 2
J 37 Extremadura UD 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 21 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 Valladolid Promesas V 2 1
J 25 Real Racing Club 4 - 1 Real Unión Club D 1 4
J 24 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 SD Logroñés V 2 1
J 23 Real Unión Club 1 - 1 UD Logroñés E 1 1
J 22 RC Deportivo 1 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 1
J 20 RC Celta de Vigo B 1 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 1
J 19 CyD Leonesa 1 - 1 Real Unión Club E 1 1
J 18 Real Unión Club 0 - 1 Extremadura UD D 0 1
J 17 CF Talavera 1 - 3 Real Unión Club V 3 1
J 16 Real Unión Club 0 - 3 Racing Club Ferrol D 0 3
J 15 CD Tudelano 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 14 Real Unión Club 2 - 0 Zamora CF V 2 0
J 13 SD Logroñés 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 12 Real Unión Club 1 - 1 Unionistas CF E 1 1
J 11 UD SS Reyes 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 10 Real Unión Club 1 - 2 Real Racing Club D 1 2
J 9 Athletic Club B 0 - 0 Real Unión Club E 0 0
J 8 CD Calahorra 2 - 4 Real Unión Club V 4 2
J 7 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 RC Deportivo V 2 1
J 6 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Real Unión Club D 0 1
J 5 Real Unión Club 1 - 2 CD Badajoz D 1 2
J 4 UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Real Unión Club D 0 1
J 3 Real Unión Club 1 - 4 RC Celta de Vigo B D 1 4
J 2 Valladolid Promesas 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 1 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 DUX Internacional V 2 1
G - 17 7 10
E - 6 4 2
P - 14 7 7
GF - 48 21 27
GC - 44 24 20
Página generada en 0.207 segundos