Información a la última

22:54:02 · FINAL
CD Bahía de Ceuta - RS La Pantera 4 - 0
22:52:02 · FINAL
Países Bajos - Austria 2 - 0
22:49:32 · FINAL
Atl. Ciudad Ceuta - Sporting Atlético 4 - 3
22:41:32 · FINAL
Real Bethlehem CF - Peña Balsamaiso CF 0 - 2
22:31:32 · FINAL
Racing Rioja CF B - CD Aldeano 3 - 3
22:27:32 · FINAL
UD Vall de Uxó - CD Buñol 1 - 1
22:25:33 · FINAL
CD Arnedo B - CD Autol 2 - 2
22:24:02 · En directo
Países Bajos - Austria 2 - 0
22:06:03 · FINAL
CD Pradejón B - CD Alfaro B 3 - 1
22:05:32 · FINAL
CD Bañuelos - CD San Lorenzo 3 - 0
22:02:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Países Bajos - Austria 1 - 0
21:46:33 · Descanso
Países Bajos - Austria 1 - 0
21:18:32 · FINAL
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvoroyri 6 - 0
21:11:04 · En directo
Países Bajos - Austria 1 - 0
21:07:03 · En directo
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvoroyri 6 - 0
21:05:05 · En directo
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvoroyri 5 - 0
21:00:33 · En directo
Países Bajos - Austria 0 - 0
20:55:05 · FINAL
Rigas FS - Riga FC 3 - 1
20:52:33 · FINAL
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 2
20:52:04 · En directo
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 2

SD Ponferradina

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

José Antonio Caro Díaz
Caro

0
Manuel García Humanes
Manu García

0
Gianfranco Gazzaniga Farias
Gianfranco

0

Defensas

Moisés Delgado López
Moi Delgado

1
José Antonio Ríos Reina
Ríos Reina

0
Gaspar Panadero Zamora
Gaspar

1
José María Amo Torres
Amo

1
Yacouba Diori Hamani Magagi
Yac

0
Alexandru Stefan Pascanu
Pascanu

1
Iván Rodríguez del Pozo
Iván

1
Adrián Rafael Castellano Cobacho
Castellano

0
José Manuel Hernando Riol
Manu Hernando

0
Alfredo Pedraza Arias
Pedraza

0
Paris Alejandro Adot Barandiarán
Paris

2

Centrocampistas

Óscar Sielva Moreno
Sielva

9
Francisco José Sánchez Rodríguez
Curro

5
Juergen Farid Elitim Sepúlveda
Elitim

0
Pablo Valcarce Vidal
Pablo Valcarce

5
Saúl Crespo Prieto
Saúl

0
Pablo Guido Larrea Gambara
Larrea

0
Alejandro Viedma Vega
Viedma

0
Erik Morán Arribas
Erik Morán

0
Carlos Doncel Ordóñez
Doncel

1
Sergio Aguza Santiago
Aguza

1

Delanteros

Daniel Romera Andújar
Romera

1
Álex Aizpuru Aizbitarte
Kaxe

3
Yuri de Souza Fonseca
Yuri

11

Entrenador

Jon Andoni Pérez Alonso
Bolo