Información a la última

21:29:02 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 1 - 1
21:28:02 · En directo
Torino FC - AS Roma 0 - 2
21:24:03 · FINAL
Universitatea CS - FCV Farul Constanta 4 - 1
21:23:03 · En directo
Universitatea CS - FCV Farul Constanta 4 - 1
21:21:03 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 1 - 0
21:19:03 · Descanso
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SG Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0
21:19:03 · Descanso
Cosenza Calcio - LR Vicenza Virtus 0 - 0
21:19:03 · En directo
Torino FC - AS Roma 0 - 1
21:17:04 · Descanso
AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 0 - 0
21:13:03 · FINAL
EF Torre Pacheco - CF Molina San Miguel 3 - 1
21:12:02 · En directo
Inverness CT FC - Saint Johnstone FC 0 - 2
21:11:02 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shelbourne FC 0 - 1
21:09:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik 2 - 1
21:06:02 · En directo
Inverness CT FC - Saint Johnstone FC 0 - 1
21:03:03 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0
21:03:03 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 0 - 0
21:02:06 · FINAL
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1
21:01:04 · En directo
Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 0 - 0
21:00:04 · FINAL
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Galatasaray AS 1 - 1
20:59:03 · En directo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1

Real Unión Club

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Patrick Gilmar Sequeira Mejías
13 Patrick

0
Jon Irazustabarrena Lizarralde
1 Txusta

0
Iker Iza Iriarte
25 Iker

0
Ander Bardají Maiza
24 Bardají

0

Defensas

Iván Pérez Cuevas
5 Iván Pérez

1
Erik Ruiz Álvarez
15 Erik Ruiz

0
Miguel Santos Alfageme
18 Santos

0
Imanol Ezkurdia Ugalde
12 Ezkurdia

0
Gexan Elosegi Mujika
2 Elosegi

1
Ekhi Senar Rekondo
4 Senar

0
Alejandro Barbudo Lorenzo
19 Barbu

2
Gorka Kijera Salaberría
3 Kijera

2

Centrocampistas

José Manuel Núñez Martín
21 Chema

0
Aitor Seguín Cid
17 Seguín

0
Anatz Elizondo Emazabel
14 Elizondo

1
Mario Capelete Escribano
7 Capelete

3
Jagoba Beobide Larrañaga
6 Beobide

1
Albert Vivancos Roig
16 Vivancos

0
Ignacio Agustín Sánchez Romo
23 Nacho

5
Sergio Llamas Pardo
8 Llamas

7
Enrique Rivero Pérez
10 Rivero

2

Delanteros

Dzhoshkun Temenuzhkov Mihaylov
9 Temenuzhkov

3
Mikel Pradera Belar
20 Pradera

5
Carlos Bravo Expósito
22 Carlos Bravo

6
Alain Oiartzun Aguilar
11 Alain

4

Entrenador

Aitor Zulaika Aranguren
Aitor Zulaika
Página generada en 0.156 segundos