Información a la última

20:08:02 · En directo
TSC Backa Topola - FK Vojvodina 0 - 2
20:08:02 · En directo
CP Cacereño - CD Teruel 0 - 2
20:07:03 · En directo
FK Partizan - FK Radnicki Nis 2 - 0
20:06:03 · FINAL
Ampuero FC - CD Monte 1 - 2
20:04:02 · FINAL
AD Tardienta - AD Alfindén 2 - 3
20:04:02 · FINAL
CD Calanda - Alcañiz CF 0 - 0
20:04:02 · En directo
FC Porto - CD Tondela 3 - 1
20:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 0 - 0
20:03:02 · FINAL
Caselas FC - UD Atios 0 - 3
20:03:02 · FINAL
UD Ourense - Villalonga FC 2 - 0
20:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KK Keflavík - FH Hafnarfjördur 2 - 1
20:01:02 · FINAL
CD Sariñena - CDJ Tamarite 1 - 1
20:01:02 · En directo
FC Porto - CD Tondela 2 - 1
20:01:02 · En directo
FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Vozdovac 2 - 1
20:01:02 · En directo
CDA Navalcarnero - AD Ceuta FC 0 - 2
20:01:02 · En directo
CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca 0 - 0
20:01:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - Cádiz CF 0 - 0
20:01:02 · En directo
Granada CF - RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
20:01:02 · En directo
Hamarkameratene - Rosenborg BK 0 - 0
20:00:03 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Vitebsk 2 - 1

Real Unión Club

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 Real Unión Club 3 - 1 CF Talavera V 3 1
J 34 Real Unión Club 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda V 1 0
J 31 Zamora CF 0 - 1 Real Unión Club V 1 0
J 37 Extremadura UD 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 21 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 Valladolid Promesas V 2 1
J 24 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 SD Logroñés V 2 1
J 22 RC Deportivo 1 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 1
J 20 RC Celta de Vigo B 1 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 1
J 17 CF Talavera 1 - 3 Real Unión Club V 3 1
J 15 CD Tudelano 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 14 Real Unión Club 2 - 0 Zamora CF V 2 0
J 13 SD Logroñés 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 11 UD SS Reyes 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 8 CD Calahorra 2 - 4 Real Unión Club V 4 2
J 7 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 RC Deportivo V 2 1
J 2 Valladolid Promesas 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 1 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 DUX Internacional V 2 1
G - 17 7 10
E - 0 0 0
P - 0 0 0
GF - 36 14 22
GC - 10 5 5
Página generada en 0.231 segundos