Información a la última

18:36:03 · En directo
Leicester City FC - Southampton FC 2 - 1
18:36:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Malmö FF - BK Häcken 0 - 0
18:36:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Kalmar FF - Djurgardens IF 0 - 0
18:36:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Bravo - FC Koper 0 - 0
18:36:03 · En directo
Adana Demirspor - Göztepe SK 3 - 0
18:35:03 · En directo
Norwich City FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC 0 - 5
18:35:03 · En directo
Stromsgodset IF - Valerenga Fotball 2 - 0
18:35:03 · En directo
Sarpsborg 08 FF - Aalesunds FK 1 - 1
18:34:04 · Descanso
Las Rozas CF - CyD Leonesa 0 - 0
18:34:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 2
18:34:04 · En directo
Adana Demirspor - Göztepe SK 2 - 0
18:34:04 · En directo
Stromsgodset IF - Valerenga Fotball 1 - 0
18:34:04 · En directo
FK Haugesund - FK Bodo/Glimt 0 - 3
18:33:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Elche CF - Getafe CF 1 - 1
18:33:04 · En directo
Pafos FC - Apoel FC 2 - 0
18:33:04 · En directo
FK Partizan - FK Radnicki Nis 0 - 0
18:32:02 · En directo
FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 2 - 2
18:32:02 · En directo
FK Haugesund - FK Bodo/Glimt 0 - 2
18:32:02 · En directo
Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0
18:31:09 · En directo
CF Damm - CE Europa 0 - 0

Real Unión Club

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 Real Unión Club 3 - 1 CF Talavera V 3 1
J 34 Real Unión Club 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda V 1 0
J 33 Unionistas CF 2 - 1 Real Unión Club D 1 2
J 32 Real Unión Club 1 - 1 Athletic Club B E 1 1
J 31 Zamora CF 0 - 1 Real Unión Club V 1 0
J 30 Real Unión Club 1 - 1 CyD Leonesa E 1 1
J 29 CD Badajoz 2 - 1 Real Unión Club D 1 2
J 27 Racing Club Ferrol 2 - 1 Real Unión Club D 1 2
J 37 Extremadura UD 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 21 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 Valladolid Promesas V 2 1
J 25 Real Racing Club 4 - 1 Real Unión Club D 1 4
J 24 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 SD Logroñés V 2 1
J 23 Real Unión Club 1 - 1 UD Logroñés E 1 1
J 22 RC Deportivo 1 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 1
J 20 RC Celta de Vigo B 1 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 1
J 19 CyD Leonesa 1 - 1 Real Unión Club E 1 1
J 17 CF Talavera 1 - 3 Real Unión Club V 3 1
J 15 CD Tudelano 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 14 Real Unión Club 2 - 0 Zamora CF V 2 0
J 13 SD Logroñés 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 12 Real Unión Club 1 - 1 Unionistas CF E 1 1
J 11 UD SS Reyes 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 10 Real Unión Club 1 - 2 Real Racing Club D 1 2
J 8 CD Calahorra 2 - 4 Real Unión Club V 4 2
J 7 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 RC Deportivo V 2 1
J 5 Real Unión Club 1 - 2 CD Badajoz D 1 2
J 3 Real Unión Club 1 - 4 RC Celta de Vigo B D 1 4
J 2 Valladolid Promesas 0 - 2 Real Unión Club V 2 0
J 1 Real Unión Club 2 - 1 DUX Internacional V 2 1
G - 17 7 10
E - 5 4 1
P - 7 3 4
GF - 48 21 27
GC - 33 17 16
Página generada en 0.207 segundos