Información a la última

18:12:04 · FINAL
SS Pennarossa - SP La Fiorita 1 - 0
18:12:04 · En directo
Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton WFC 2 - 1
18:12:04 · En directo
Rayo Majadahonda - La Cruz Villanovense 0 - 2
18:12:04 · En directo
Elche CF - Getafe CF 1 - 1
18:11:04 · FINAL
KF Feronikeli - KF Drenica 2 - 3
18:11:04 · FINAL
KF Llapi - FC Prishtina 1 - 2
18:11:04 · FINAL
KF Malisheva - KF Dukagjini 0 - 0
18:11:04 · En directo
Brighton HA FC - West Ham United FC 1 - 1
18:11:04 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - Valkeakosken Haka 1 - 1
18:10:07 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Kobenhavn - Aalborg BK 2 - 0
18:09:08 · En directo
FC Sankt Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 4 - 0
18:09:08 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Brondby IF - Silkeborg IF 1 - 0
18:08:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UE Sant Julià - Inter d´Escaldes 1 - 0
18:07:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Manchester City FC - Aston Villa FC 0 - 1
18:07:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton WFC 1 - 1
18:07:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Burnley FC - Newcastle United FC 0 - 1
18:07:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Brentford FC - Leeds United FC 0 - 0
18:07:06 · En directo
NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 2
18:06:05 · En directo
FC Sion - Servette FC 2 - 3
18:06:05 · En directo
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club 2 - 0

CyD Leonesa

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 37 CF Talavera 0 - 5 CyD Leonesa V 5 0
J 36 CyD Leonesa 1 - 1 DUX Internacional E 1 1
J 35 RC Celta de Vigo B 5 - 3 CyD Leonesa D 3 5
J 34 CyD Leonesa 0 - 0 Zamora CF E 0 0
J 33 Valladolid Promesas 3 - 3 CyD Leonesa E 3 3
J 32 UD SS Reyes 0 - 3 CyD Leonesa V 3 0
J 31 CyD Leonesa 0 - 2 Racing Club Ferrol D 0 2
J 30 Real Unión Club 1 - 1 CyD Leonesa E 1 1
J 29 CyD Leonesa 3 - 0 CD Calahorra V 3 0
J 28 RC Deportivo 2 - 1 CyD Leonesa D 1 2
J 27 CyD Leonesa 2 - 2 SD Logroñés E 2 2
J 22 Real Racing Club 4 - 0 CyD Leonesa D 0 4
J 26 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 CyD Leonesa D 0 1
J 25 CyD Leonesa 3 - 1 CD Tudelano V 3 1
J 24 Extremadura UD 1 - 3 CyD Leonesa V 3 1
J 23 CyD Leonesa 0 - 1 Unionistas CF D 0 1
J 21 CyD Leonesa 1 - 0 CD Badajoz V 1 0
J 20 Athletic Club B 1 - 2 CyD Leonesa V 2 1
J 19 CyD Leonesa 1 - 1 Real Unión Club E 1 1
J 18 UD Logroñés 0 - 0 CyD Leonesa E 0 0
J 17 CyD Leonesa 2 - 3 RC Deportivo D 2 3
J 16 Zamora CF 2 - 2 CyD Leonesa E 2 2
J 15 CyD Leonesa 0 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo B D 0 1
J 14 CD Calahorra 2 - 0 CyD Leonesa D 0 2
J 13 CyD Leonesa 2 - 0 UD SS Reyes V 2 0
J 12 SD Logroñés 1 - 1 CyD Leonesa E 1 1
J 11 CyD Leonesa 3 - 0 Real Racing Club V 3 0
J 10 CD Tudelano 1 - 1 CyD Leonesa E 1 1
J 9 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 1 CyD Leonesa E 1 1
J 8 CyD Leonesa 2 - 1 Extremadura UD V 2 1
J 7 CyD Leonesa 1 - 2 CF Talavera D 1 2
J 6 CD Badajoz 3 - 3 CyD Leonesa E 3 3
J 5 CyD Leonesa 4 - 2 Valladolid Promesas V 4 2
J 4 DUX Internacional 3 - 2 CyD Leonesa D 2 3
J 3 CyD Leonesa 2 - 1 Athletic Club B V 2 1
J 2 Unionistas CF 2 - 2 CyD Leonesa E 2 2
J 1 CyD Leonesa 0 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda D 0 2
G - 12 8 4
E - 13 4 9
P - 12 6 6
GF - 60 27 33
GC - 53 20 33
Página generada en 0.214 segundos