Información a la última

23:16:03 · FINAL
UD Ibarra - Atlético Chenet 1 - 0
23:03:04 · FINAL
CD Llano del Moro - Real Unión Tenerife 2 - 1
22:58:03 · FINAL
UD Cruz Santa - UD Taco San Luis 1 - 0
22:58:03 · FINAL
Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1 - 2
22:57:02 · FINAL
Willem II Tilburg - Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1
22:55:03 · FINAL
CD Huarte - UDC Txantrea B 2 - 3
22:55:03 · FINAL
OGC Nice - FC Metz 0 - 1
22:55:03 · En directo
Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1 - 3
22:53:02 · FINAL
Raków Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin 4 - 0
22:51:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Os Belenenses - SL Benfica 0 - 7
22:49:02 · En directo
Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1 - 2
22:48:02 · En directo
Raków Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin 4 - 0
22:40:03 · FINAL
Royal Charleroi SC - RSC Anderlecht 2 - 3
22:38:03 · En directo
Royal Charleroi SC - RSC Anderlecht 2 - 3
22:38:03 · FINAL
Venezia FC - FC Internazionale 0 - 2
22:38:03 · En directo
Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1 - 1
22:37:05 · En directo
Venezia FC - FC Internazionale 0 - 2
22:35:02 · FINAL
CD Laguna - CD Sauzal 2 - 0
22:32:04 · FINAL
Patacona CF - Alboraya UD B 0 - 1
22:30:03 · FINAL
Kieler SV Holstein - SV Werder Bremen 2 - 1

CyD Leonesa

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Daniel Eduardo Sotres Castañeda
Sotres
Procedencia: Cádiz
Portero
Racing juvenil
Racing B
Racing
Recreativo (14-15)
Racing (15-16)
Atlético Levante (16-17)
Celta B (17-18)
Salamanca CF UDS (18-20)
Rayo Majadahonda (20-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Eduardo Frías Molleda
Edu Frías
Procedencia: Córdoba
Portero
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (17-19)
Córdoba (19-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Ricardo Enrique Mangana Barberá
Mangana
Procedencia: Coruxo
Defensa
Celta juvenil
Celta B (17-20)
Guijuelo (20)
Celta B (20-21)
Coruxo (21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Pedro Carvalhosa Empis
Empis
Procedencia: Estoril
Defensa
Sporting CP Lisboa B (16-17)
Académica Coimbra (17-18)
Sporting CP Lisboa sub 23 (18-19)
Estoril sub 23 (19-20)
Estoril (20-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Jorge Moreno San Vidal
Jorge
Procedencia: Rayo Vallecano B
Defensa
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B (19-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Jon Ander Amelibia do Nascimento
Amelibia
Procedencia: San Fernando CDI
Defensa
Arenas Club juvenil
Arenas Club (12-14)
Amorebieta (14-16)
UD Logroñés (16-17)
Vitoria (17-18)
Ebro (18-19)
San Fernando CDI (19-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Denis Klinar
Klinar
Procedencia: Maribor
Defensa
Smartno (11)
Rudar Velenje (11-15)
Olimpija Ljubljana (15-18)
Puskás Akadémia (18)
Maribor (18-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Jon Gaztañaga Arrospide
Gaztañaga
Procedencia: Viitorul
Centrocampista
Real Sociedad juvenil
Real Sociedad B (09-14)
Real Sociedad (14-15)
Ponferradina (15)
Numancia (15-16)
Real Sociedad (16-17)
Gimnàstic (17-18)
AEL Limassol (18-20)
Viitorul (20-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Galder Cerrajería López
Cerrajería
Procedencia: Burgos
Centrocampista
Ibaibe (00-01)
C. inf. Athletic (01-07)
Retuerto Sport (07-08)
Basconia (08-09)
Athletic B (09-11)
Real Murcia (11-12)
Real Oviedo (12-13)
Burgos (13-14)
Barakaldo (14-18)
Mirandés (18-20)
Burgos (20-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Nahuel Arroyo Mazorra
Nahuel
Procedencia: Córdoba
Centrocampista
Girona juvenil
Palamós (17-18)
Horta (18-19)
Llagostera (19-20)
Albacete (20-21)
Córdoba (21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Kalvin Ketu Jih
Ketu
Procedencia: Langreo
Centrocampista
Intersoccer
Alcobendas CF (16-17)
Rayo Vallecano B (17-20)
Langreo (20-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Alberto Solís Gómez
Solís
Procedencia: Celta B
Centrocampista
Celta juvenil
Celta B (17-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Ander Vitoria Agirre
Vitoria
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Delantero
Basconia
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (09-10)
Lemona (10-11)
Amorebieta (11-12)
Portugalete (12-13)
Sant Andreu (13-14)
Leioa (14-15)
Burgos (15-16)
Barakaldo (16-18)
UD Logroñés (18-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Sergio Buenacasa Alba
Buenacasa
Procedencia: Hércules
Delantero
Juventus juvenil
Real Zaragoza B
Barakaldo (17-18)
Mallorca (18-19)
Ponferradina (19-20)
Málaga (20)
Hércules (20-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Nikolai Obolskii
Obolskii
Procedencia: Barakaldo
Delantero
Sochi (18-19)
Dinamo Moskva (19-20)
Nizhny Novgorod (20)
Dinamo Moskva (20)
Barakaldo (20-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
jugador Álvaro Juan de la Torre Sánchez
Álvaro Juan
Procedencia: Alcorcón
Delantero
Atlético Madrileño juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B (18-20)
Alcorcón B (20-21)
Alcorcón (20-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-?)
Página generada en 0.132 segundos