Información a la última

21:48:04 · En directo
UE Llagostera - FC Barcelona B 2 - 2
21:48:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Birmingham City FC - Peterborough United 0 - 1
21:48:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
EE Guineueta - FC Ascó 0 - 0
21:48:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts FC 0 - 1
21:48:04 · Descanso
KAA Gent - KV Oostende 0 - 1
21:47:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
QPR - Swansea City AFC 0 - 0
21:47:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Flint Town United FC - Connah´s Quay FC 0 - 1
21:47:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Glentoran FC - Coleraine FC 1 - 0
21:46:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Saint Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 0 - 0
21:37:03 · FINAL
O Parrulo Ferrol - CD El Ejido Futsal 3 - 6
21:35:10 · En directo
UE Llagostera - FC Barcelona B 2 - 1
21:35:10 · Descanso
Luton Town FC - Bristol City FC 1 - 0
21:35:10 · Descanso
Cardiff MU FC - Barry Town United FC 0 - 0
21:34:04 · Descanso
Coventry City FC - Stoke City FC 0 - 0
21:34:04 · Descanso
Nottingham Forest FC - Barnsley FC 2 - 0
21:34:04 · Descanso
EE Guineueta - FC Ascó 0 - 0
21:33:03 · Descanso
Birmingham City FC - Peterborough United 0 - 1
21:33:03 · Descanso
Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 1 - 0
21:33:03 · Descanso
Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts FC 0 - 1
21:33:03 · Descanso
Portadown FC - Crusaders FC 0 - 0

CD Aurrera de Ondarroa

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 23 CD San Ignacio 3 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 3
J 22 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 3 - 0 Tolosa CF V 3 0
J 21 SD Leioa 3 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 3
J 20 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 2 Urduliz FT D 1 2
J 19 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 0 CD Anaitasuna V 1 0
J 18 SCD Durango 1 - 1 CD Aurrera Ondarroa E 1 1
J 17 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 2 - 0 CD Basconia V 2 0
J 16 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 1 CD Aurrera Ondarroa E 1 1
J 15 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 3 Club Portugalete D 0 3
J 14 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 0 Barakaldo CF E 0 0
J 13 Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 1
J 12 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 4 SD Beasain D 1 4
J 11 Santutxu FC 1 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 1
J 10 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 2 SD Deusto D 1 2
J 9 CD Lagun Onak 3 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 3
J 8 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 2 CD Vitoria D 0 2
J 7 Amurrio Club 1 - 2 CD Aurrera Ondarroa V 2 1
J 6 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 1 Pasaia KE D 0 1
J 5 Uritarra KT 1 - 3 CD Aurrera Ondarroa V 3 1
J 4 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 0 CD San Ignacio V 1 0
J 3 Tolosa CF 0 - 2 CD Aurrera Ondarroa V 2 0
J 2 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 4 SD Leioa D 1 4
J 1 Urduliz FT 3 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 3
G - 7 4 3
E - 3 1 2
P - 13 7 6
GF - 20 11 9
GC - 36 18 18
Página generada en 0.219 segundos