Información a la última

20:17:03 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 3 - 1
20:17:03 · En directo
ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 1 - 0
20:07:02 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 2 - 1
20:06:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 5 - 2
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 2
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 2 - 0
20:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 1
20:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 4 - 2
20:03:02 · En directo
ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven 0 - 0
20:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
19:49:03 · Descanso
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 2 - 0
19:48:03 · Descanso
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 2
19:48:03 · Descanso
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 1
19:47:03 · Descanso
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
19:47:03 · Descanso
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 4 - 2
19:38:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 4 - 2
19:33:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 4 - 1
19:32:03 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 3 - 1
19:31:02 · En directo
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 4 - 0
19:24:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 2 - 1

CD San Ignacio

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 37 CD Lagun Onak 2 - 1 CD San Ignacio D 1 2
J 35 Amurrio Club 3 - 2 CD San Ignacio D 2 3
J 34 CD San Ignacio 1 - 2 Pasaia KE D 1 2
J 33 Uritarra KT 1 - 1 CD San Ignacio E 1 1
J 32 CD San Ignacio 2 - 1 Barakaldo CF V 2 1
J 31 CD San Ignacio 3 - 1 Tolosa CF V 3 1
J 30 SD Leioa 2 - 0 CD San Ignacio D 0 2
J 29 CD San Ignacio 1 - 2 Urduliz FT D 1 2
J 27 CD San Ignacio 1 - 1 SCD Durango E 1 1
J 26 CD Basconia 3 - 1 CD San Ignacio D 1 3
J 25 CD San Ignacio 3 - 1 Beti Gazte KJKE V 3 1
J 24 Club Portugalete 3 - 0 CD San Ignacio D 0 3
J 22 Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 2 CD San Ignacio V 2 1
J 20 Santutxu FC 1 - 1 CD San Ignacio E 1 1
J 18 CD San Ignacio 2 - 1 CD Lagun Onak V 2 1
J 17 CD Vitoria 3 - 1 CD San Ignacio D 1 3
J 15 Pasaia KE 1 - 3 CD San Ignacio V 3 1
J 13 Barakaldo CF 1 - 0 CD San Ignacio D 0 1
J 12 Tolosa CF 2 - 1 CD San Ignacio D 1 2
J 11 CD San Ignacio 2 - 2 SD Leioa E 2 2
J 10 Urduliz FT 1 - 3 CD San Ignacio V 3 1
J 9 CD San Ignacio 3 - 1 CD Anaitasuna V 3 1
J 8 SCD Durango 2 - 2 CD San Ignacio E 2 2
J 7 CD San Ignacio 0 - 2 CD Basconia D 0 2
J 6 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 2 CD San Ignacio V 2 1
J 5 CD San Ignacio 2 - 3 Club Portugalete D 2 3
J 4 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 0 CD San Ignacio D 0 1
J 3 CD San Ignacio 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés B D 0 3
G - 9 5 4
E - 5 2 3
P - 14 5 9
GF - 40 20 20
GC - 48 20 28
Página generada en 0.238 segundos