Información a la última

23:53:02 · FINAL
Italia - Marruecos 2 - 1
22:41:02 · FINAL
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 3 - 1
22:38:02 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 3 - 1
21:58:02 · FINAL
Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 2 - 1
21:57:02 · FINAL
07 Vestur - EB/Streymur 5 - 4
21:56:03 · FINAL
FC Atyrau - FC Taraz 0 - 0
21:56:03 · FINAL
FC Belshina Bobruisk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 - 0
21:56:03 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Isloch Minsk 1 - 2
21:51:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 2 - 1
21:34:03 · Descanso
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 2 - 1
21:25:04 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 2 - 1
21:12:03 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 1 - 1
20:54:02 · FINAL
Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 1
20:53:03 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 0 - 1
20:51:02 · FINAL
FK Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 1
20:48:03 · En directo
Sligo Rovers FC - Shelbourne FC 0 - 0
20:47:03 · En directo
FK Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 1
20:39:03 · FINAL
Francia - Turquía 2 - 0
20:30:02 · En directo
FK Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0
20:21:11 · FINAL
Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 1

CD Aurrera de Ondarroa

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 38 CD Anaitasuna 3 - 1 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 1 3
J 37 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 0 SCD Durango E 0 0
J 36 CD Basconia 3 - 2 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 2 3
J 35 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 3 - 1 Beti Gazte KJKE V 3 1
J 34 Club Portugalete 2 - 1 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 1 2
J 33 Barakaldo CF 1 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 1
J 32 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés B D 1 2
J 31 SD Beasain 3 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 3
J 30 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 4 - 1 Santutxu FC V 4 1
J 29 SD Deusto 0 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa E 0 0
J 28 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 1 CD Lagun Onak D 0 1
J 27 CD Vitoria 0 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa E 0 0
J 26 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 2 - 2 Amurrio Club E 2 2
J 25 Pasaia KE 0 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa E 0 0
J 24 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 2 - 0 Uritarra KT V 2 0
J 23 CD San Ignacio 3 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 3
J 22 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 3 - 0 Tolosa CF V 3 0
J 21 SD Leioa 3 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 3
J 20 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 2 Urduliz FT D 1 2
J 19 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 0 CD Anaitasuna V 1 0
J 18 SCD Durango 1 - 1 CD Aurrera Ondarroa E 1 1
J 17 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 2 - 0 CD Basconia V 2 0
J 16 Beti Gazte KJKE 1 - 1 CD Aurrera Ondarroa E 1 1
J 15 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 3 Club Portugalete D 0 3
J 14 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 0 Barakaldo CF E 0 0
J 13 Deportivo Alavés B 1 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 1
J 12 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 4 SD Beasain D 1 4
J 11 Santutxu FC 1 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 1
J 10 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 2 SD Deusto D 1 2
J 9 CD Lagun Onak 3 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 3
J 8 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 2 CD Vitoria D 0 2
J 7 Amurrio Club 1 - 2 CD Aurrera Ondarroa V 2 1
J 6 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 0 - 1 Pasaia KE D 0 1
J 5 Uritarra KT 1 - 3 CD Aurrera Ondarroa V 3 1
J 4 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 0 CD San Ignacio V 1 0
J 3 Tolosa CF 0 - 2 CD Aurrera Ondarroa V 2 0
J 2 CD Aurrera Ondarroa 1 - 4 SD Leioa D 1 4
J 1 Urduliz FT 3 - 0 CD Aurrera Ondarroa D 0 3
G - 10 7 3
E - 8 3 5
P - 20 9 11
GF - 36 23 13
GC - 55 25 30
Página generada en 0.212 segundos