Información a la última

20:24:03 · Descanso
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 1
20:18:02 · En directo
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 1 - 0
20:17:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 1
20:10:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:53:04 · FINAL
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1
19:52:03 · Descanso
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:50:03 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:47:02 · En directo
FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Tirana 0 - 0
19:43:03 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 1
19:36:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 0 - 0
19:36:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 2 - 0
19:35:03 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 0
19:27:03 · En directo
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1
19:20:03 · FINAL
Italia - Eslovenia 2 - 2
19:18:02 · Descanso
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 0 - 0
19:10:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 1 - 0
19:09:03 · En directo
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 0
19:05:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 0 - 0
19:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0
18:48:03 · Descanso
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0

NK Radomlje

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 20 NK Radomlje 0 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana D 0 1
J 19 NK Bravo 0 - 3 NK Radomlje V 3 0
J 18 NK Radomlje 0 - 2 NK Domzale D 0 2
J 17 FC Koper 3 - 2 NK Radomlje D 2 3
J 16 NK Radomlje 3 - 2 NK Celje V 3 2
J 15 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 1 NK Radomlje V 1 0
J 14 NK Radomlje 2 - 2 NS Mura E 2 2
J 13 NK Maribor 1 - 0 NK Radomlje D 0 1
J 12 NK Radomlje 2 - 2 NK Aluminij E 2 2
J 11 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 NK Radomlje V 3 2
J 10 NK Radomlje 0 - 2 NK Bravo D 0 2
J 9 NK Domzale 2 - 0 NK Radomlje D 0 2
J 8 NK Radomlje 1 - 4 FC Koper D 1 4
J 5 NS Mura 4 - 2 NK Radomlje D 2 4
J 7 NK Celje 2 - 0 NK Radomlje D 0 2
J 6 NK Radomlje 0 - 1 NK Tabor Sezana D 0 1
J 4 NK Radomlje 1 - 2 NK Maribor D 1 2
J 3 NK Aluminij 0 - 2 NK Radomlje V 2 0
J 2 NK Radomlje 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana E 1 1
J 1 NK Bravo 0 - 0 NK Radomlje E 0 0
G - 5 1 4
E - 4 3 1
P - 11 6 5
GF - 23 10 13
GC - 33 19 14
Página generada en 0.16 segundos