Información a la última

22:52:32 · FINAL
Croacia - Escocia 3 - 1
22:52:02 · FINAL
Chequia - Inglaterra 0 - 1
22:48:32 · FINAL
CD Polillas Ceuta - Betis Hadú Atlético 2 - 2
22:46:02 · FINAL
Betis de Hadú CF - RS La Pantera 2 - 0
22:36:03 · En directo
Croacia - Escocia 3 - 1
22:23:02 · FINAL
UD Castellonense - Ribarroja CF 1 - 1
22:20:03 · En directo
Croacia - Escocia 2 - 1
22:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Chequia - Inglaterra 0 - 1
22:03:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Croacia - Escocia 1 - 1
21:56:32 · FINAL
SS Folgore - FC Prishtina 0 - 2
21:55:33 · FINAL
CD Buñol - UD Vall de Uxó 1 - 0
21:55:33 · En directo
UD Castellonense - Ribarroja CF 1 - 1
21:54:02 · FINAL
HB Tórshavn - Inter d´Escaldes 0 - 1
21:49:02 · FINAL
Callosa Deportiva - UE L´Alcúdia 2 - 1
21:48:32 · En directo
SS Folgore - FC Prishtina 0 - 2
21:48:32 · Descanso
Croacia - Escocia 1 - 1
21:46:02 · Descanso
Chequia - Inglaterra 0 - 1
21:42:32 · En directo
Croacia - Escocia 1 - 1
21:33:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Castellonense - Ribarroja CF 0 - 1
21:19:33 · En directo
HB Tórshavn - Inter d´Escaldes 0 - 1

FC Koper

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 NK Celje 2 - 1 FC Koper D 1 2
J 35 FC Koper 0 - 3 NK Maribor D 0 3
J 34 NK Domzale 3 - 1 FC Koper D 1 3
J 33 FC Koper 0 - 3 NK Aluminij D 0 3
J 32 NS Mura 2 - 1 FC Koper D 1 2
J 31 FC Koper 0 - 0 NK Bravo E 0 0
J 30 FC Koper 0 - 0 ND Gorica E 0 0
J 29 Olimpija Ljubljana 6 - 2 FC Koper D 2 6
J 28 FC Koper 1 - 0 NK Tabor Sezana V 1 0
J 27 FC Koper 1 - 1 NK Celje E 1 1
J 26 NK Maribor 4 - 2 FC Koper D 2 4
J 25 FC Koper 0 - 2 NK Domzale D 0 2
J 24 NK Aluminij 0 - 1 FC Koper V 1 0
J 23 FC Koper 1 - 0 NS Mura V 1 0
J 22 NK Bravo 3 - 0 FC Koper D 0 3
J 21 ND Gorica 2 - 1 FC Koper D 1 2
J 20 FC Koper 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana D 1 2
J 19 NK Tabor Sezana 3 - 4 FC Koper V 4 3
J 18 NK Celje 2 - 0 FC Koper D 0 2
J 17 FC Koper 1 - 2 NK Maribor D 1 2
J 16 NK Domzale 1 - 1 FC Koper E 1 1
J 15 FC Koper 1 - 0 NK Aluminij V 1 0
J 14 NS Mura 2 - 1 FC Koper D 1 2
J 13 FC Koper 2 - 1 NK Bravo V 2 1
J 12 FC Koper 1 - 1 ND Gorica E 1 1
J 11 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 2 FC Koper V 2 1
J 10 FC Koper 2 - 1 NK Tabor Sezana V 2 1
J 9 FC Koper 3 - 0 NK Celje V 3 0
J 8 NK Maribor 1 - 1 FC Koper E 1 1
J 7 FC Koper 2 - 0 NK Domzale V 2 0
J 6 NK Aluminij 1 - 1 FC Koper E 1 1
J 5 FC Koper 1 - 3 NS Mura D 1 3
J 4 NK Bravo 0 - 0 FC Koper E 0 0
J 3 ND Gorica 2 - 4 FC Koper V 4 2
J 2 FC Koper 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana E 1 1
J 1 NK Tabor Sezana 1 - 0 FC Koper D 0 1
G - 11 7 4
E - 9 5 4
P - 16 6 10
GF - 41 18 23
GC - 56 20 36