Información a la última

19:19:22 · En directo
FC Barcelona - AS Roma 2 - 0
18:59:42 · FINAL
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 3 - 1
18:57:21 · En directo
FC Barcelona - AS Roma 1 - 0
18:47:22 · En directo
FC Barcelona - AS Roma 0 - 0
18:45:08 · En directo
La Virgen Camino - Atlético Tordesillas 0 - 0
18:34:41 · En directo
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 3 - 1
18:11:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 3 - 0
18:05:22 · FINAL
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Kasimpasa SK 0 - 3
18:05:22 · FINAL
Hatayspor - Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 3
17:58:22 · FINAL
Macedonia del Norte - Hungría 0 - 7
17:57:02 · Descanso
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 3 - 0
17:55:41 · En directo
Macedonia del Norte - Hungría 0 - 7
17:54:02 · En directo
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 3 - 0
17:53:41 · FINAL
Portugal - Alemania 2 - 2
17:51:02 · FINAL
CD Móstoles URJC - Real Madrid CF B 2 - 2
17:47:21 · En directo
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 2 - 0
17:43:41 · En directo
Macedonia del Norte - Hungría 0 - 6
17:40:01 · En directo
Macedonia del Norte - Hungría 0 - 5
17:39:21 · En directo
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 1 - 0
17:25:23 · En directo
CD Móstoles URJC - Real Madrid CF B 2 - 2

NS Mura

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 28 NS Mura 2 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana V 2 1
J 27 NS Mura 1 - 2 FC Koper D 1 2
J 26 ND Gorica 1 - 1 NS Mura E 1 1
J 25 NS Mura 2 - 1 NK Maribor V 2 1
J 24 NK Bravo 0 - 0 NS Mura E 0 0
J 23 NS Mura 2 - 2 NK Tabor Sezana E 2 2
J 22 NK Radomlje 0 - 0 NS Mura E 0 0
J 21 NK Celje 2 - 1 NS Mura D 1 2
J 20 NS Mura 0 - 1 NK Domzale D 0 1
J 19 Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0 NS Mura E 0 0
J 18 FC Koper 0 - 0 NS Mura E 0 0
J 17 NS Mura 2 - 0 ND Gorica V 2 0
J 16 NK Maribor 5 - 1 NS Mura D 1 5
J 15 NS Mura 1 - 0 NK Bravo V 1 0
J 14 NK Tabor Sezana 0 - 4 NS Mura V 4 0
J 13 NS Mura 3 - 0 NK Radomlje V 3 0
J 12 NS Mura 3 - 1 NK Celje V 3 1
J 11 NK Domzale 2 - 2 NS Mura E 2 2
J 10 NS Mura 2 - 3 Olimpija Ljubljana D 2 3
J 9 NS Mura 2 - 1 FC Koper V 2 1
J 8 ND Gorica 0 - 0 NS Mura E 0 0
J 7 NS Mura 0 - 1 NK Maribor D 0 1
J 6 NK Bravo 0 - 1 NS Mura V 1 0
J 5 NS Mura 2 - 2 NK Tabor Sezana E 2 2
J 4 NK Radomlje 1 - 1 NS Mura E 1 1
J 3 NK Celje 3 - 3 NS Mura E 3 3
J 2 NS Mura 4 - 3 NK Domzale V 4 3
J 1 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0 NS Mura D 0 2
G - 10 8 2
E - 11 2 9
P - 7 4 3
GF - 40 26 14
GC - 34 18 16
Página generada en 0.177 segundos