Información a la última

22:53:33 · FINAL
Finn Harps FC - Derry City FC 1 - 2
22:48:33 · FINAL
Inglaterra - Escocia 0 - 0
22:44:32 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 0
22:44:32 · FINAL
Dundalk FC - Longford Town FC 1 - 1
22:39:32 · FINAL
CFUE Tavernes - Rayo Llíria CF 1 - 0
22:38:33 · FINAL
Bohemian FC - Drogheda United FC 5 - 0
22:37:32 · FINAL
Ribarroja CF - UD Castellonense 0 - 0
22:36:32 · FINAL
Waterford United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 4
22:30:32 · FINAL
CD Utiel - CD Castellón B 1 - 2
22:23:03 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 0
22:17:03 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Drogheda United FC 5 - 0
22:11:02 · En directo
Waterford United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 4
22:04:02 · En directo
Waterford United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 3
22:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Finn Harps FC - Derry City FC 1 - 2
22:01:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Inglaterra - Escocia 0 - 0
21:59:32 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Drogheda United FC 4 - 0
21:58:32 · FINAL
NSÍ Runavík - B68 Toftir 4 - 3
21:55:02 · FINAL
UE L´Alcúdia - Callosa Deportiva 1 - 1
21:55:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Saint Patrick´s - Sligo Rovers FC 1 - 0
21:52:04 · En directo
NSÍ Runavík - B68 Toftir 4 - 3

NK Aluminij

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 NK Domzale 1 - 1 NK Aluminij E 1 1
J 35 NK Aluminij 3 - 0 NK Bravo V 3 0
J 34 NK Aluminij 0 - 0 NS Mura E 0 0
J 33 FC Koper 0 - 3 NK Aluminij V 3 0
J 32 NK Aluminij 2 - 0 ND Gorica V 2 0
J 31 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 2 NK Aluminij E 2 2
J 29 NK Celje 0 - 1 NK Aluminij V 1 0
J 28 NK Aluminij 0 - 0 NK Maribor E 0 0
J 27 NK Aluminij 1 - 0 NK Domzale V 1 0
J 26 NK Bravo 0 - 1 NK Aluminij V 1 0
J 23 ND Gorica 0 - 0 NK Aluminij E 0 0
J 22 NK Aluminij 0 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana E 0 0
J 20 NK Aluminij 1 - 0 NK Celje V 1 0
J 21 NK Tabor Sezana 1 - 1 NK Aluminij E 1 1
J 19 NK Maribor 2 - 2 NK Aluminij E 2 2
J 17 NK Aluminij 1 - 1 NK Bravo E 1 1
J 14 NK Aluminij 2 - 1 ND Gorica V 2 1
J 12 NK Aluminij 0 - 0 NK Tabor Sezana E 0 0
J 8 NK Bravo 1 - 1 NK Aluminij E 1 1
J 7 NS Mura 1 - 2 NK Aluminij V 2 1
J 6 NK Aluminij 1 - 1 FC Koper E 1 1
J 4 NK Aluminij 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana V 1 0
J 2 NK Aluminij 0 - 0 NK Celje E 0 0
G - 10 6 4
E - 13 7 6
P - 0 0 0
GF - 26 12 14
GC - 11 3 8