Información a la última

18:03:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 1 - 0
18:02:42 · En directo
Wolfsberger AC - SK Rapid Wien 0 - 0
18:01:31 · En directo
FK Kolubara - FK Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0
17:58:21 · FINAL
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 2 - 1
17:47:42 · Descanso
NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 1 - 0
17:44:28 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 2
17:43:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 2 - 1
17:43:22 · En directo
NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 1 - 0
17:41:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 1
17:22:42 · Descanso
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 1
17:11:22 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 1 - 1
17:08:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1
17:01:22 · En directo
NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 0 - 0
16:52:22 · Descanso
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1
16:50:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 2
16:41:22 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 0 - 1
16:35:23 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 1
16:33:22 · En directo
Pafos FC - Nea Salamis FC 0 - 0
16:12:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 1 - 0
16:04:22 · En directo
Chindia Targoviste - FC UTA Arad 0 - 0

La Palma CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 17 La Palma CF 1 - 0 Montilla CF V 1 0
J 16 UP Viso 2 - 1 La Palma CF D 1 2
J 15 Castilleja CF 0 - 2 La Palma CF V 2 0
J 14 La Palma CF 3 - 1 UD Los Barrios V 3 1
J 13 CD Egabrense 1 - 2 La Palma CF V 2 1
J 12 La Palma CF 0 - 1 CD Moguer D 0 1
J 11 Chiclana CF 3 - 2 La Palma CF D 2 3
J 10 La Palma CF 3 - 1 UD Algaida V 3 1
J 9 UD Tomares 2 - 1 La Palma CF D 1 2
J 8 Club Atlético Central 1 - 0 La Palma CF D 0 1
J 7 La Palma CF 1 - 1 UB Lebrijana E 1 1
J 6 CD Cabecense 2 - 1 La Palma CF D 1 2
J 5 La Palma CF 0 - 1 Villafranco CF D 0 1
J 4 At. Palma del Río 0 - 2 La Palma CF V 2 0
J 3 La Palma CF 2 - 0 Arcos CF V 2 0
J 2 Montilla CF 0 - 4 La Palma CF V 4 0
J 1 La Palma CF 2 - 1 UP Viso V 2 1
G - 9 5 4
E - 1 1 0
P - 7 2 5
GF - 27 12 15
GC - 17 6 11
Página generada en 0.245 segundos