Información a la última

19:15:02 · En directo
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 1 - 0
19:15:02 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 1 - 0
19:15:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 1 - 0
19:13:02 · En directo
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
19:12:04 · En directo
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
19:09:02 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 1
19:02:02 · FINAL
Dinamarca - Suecia 1 - 2
19:02:02 · FINAL
Serbia - Bélgica 1 - 1
19:02:02 · En directo
PAOK FC - Panathinaikos FC 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
FC Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Locomotive 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos FC 0 - 0
18:56:03 · FINAL
HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 3 - 2
18:54:03 · FINAL
Valkeakosken Haka - SJK Seinäjoki 1 - 1
18:51:02 · FINAL
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi 1 - 1
18:51:02 · FINAL
AC Oulu - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 3
18:50:03 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 3 - 2
18:50:03 · FINAL
JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
18:47:02 · En directo
JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3

CD Cabecense

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 CD Cabecense 0 - 3 CD Gerena D 0 3
J 33 RC Recreativo 3 - 0 CD Cabecense D 0 3
J 32 Conil CF 1 - 1 CD Cabecense E 1 1
J 31 CD Cabecense 4 - 3 Córdoba CF B V 4 3
J 30 Xerez CD 1 - 0 CD Cabecense D 0 1
J 28 Atlético Antoniano 1 - 1 CD Cabecense E 1 1
J 27 CD Cabecense 0 - 0 AD Cartaya E 0 0
J 26 CD Rota 1 - 0 CD Cabecense D 0 1
J 25 CD Cabecense 2 - 1 CD Pozoblanco V 2 1
J 24 CD Ciudad de Lucena 1 - 0 CD Cabecense D 0 1
J 18 UD Tomares 2 - 0 CD Cabecense D 0 2
J 23 CD Cabecense 3 - 0 UD Los Barrios V 3 0
J 22 AD Ceuta FC B 3 - 1 CD Cabecense D 1 3
J 21 CD Cabecense 2 - 0 SC Puente Genil FC V 2 0
J 20 CD Utrera 3 - 0 CD Cabecense D 0 3
J 19 CD Cabecense 3 - 0 Sevilla FC C V 3 0
J 17 CD Gerena 3 - 0 CD Cabecense D 0 3
J 16 CD Cabecense 0 - 1 RC Recreativo D 0 1
J 15 CD Cabecense 1 - 2 Conil CF D 1 2
J 14 Córdoba CF B 1 - 0 CD Cabecense D 0 1
J 13 CD Cabecense 0 - 5 Xerez CD D 0 5
J 11 CD Cabecense 1 - 2 Atlético Antoniano D 1 2
J 10 AD Cartaya 2 - 0 CD Cabecense D 0 2
J 9 CD Cabecense 1 - 1 CD Rota E 1 1
J 8 CD Pozoblanco 1 - 1 CD Cabecense E 1 1
J 7 CD Cabecense 1 - 2 CD Ciudad de Lucena D 1 2
J 6 UD Los Barrios 3 - 1 CD Cabecense D 1 3
J 5 CD Cabecense 0 - 1 AD Ceuta FC B D 0 1
J 4 SC Puente Genil FC 1 - 0 CD Cabecense D 0 1
J 3 CD Cabecense 0 - 1 CD Utrera D 0 1
J 2 Sevilla FC C 2 - 1 CD Cabecense D 1 2
J 1 CD Cabecense 1 - 0 UD Tomares V 1 0
G - 6 6 0
E - 5 2 3
P - 21 8 13
GF - 25 19 6
GC - 51 22 29
Página generada en 0.235 segundos