Información a la última

23:09:02 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 1 - 1
23:01:03 · FINAL
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 1 - 1
22:38:03 · FINAL
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 2 - 1
22:35:03 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 1 - 1
22:31:02 · FINAL
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 0
22:23:03 · En directo
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 0 - 1
22:11:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 0 - 0
22:06:03 · En directo
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 2 - 1
21:59:02 · FINAL
Brescia Calcio - AC Monza 1 - 2
21:54:02 · FINAL
Atlético de Madrid - AD Alcorcón 1 - 0
21:48:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 1 - 1
21:43:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 0
21:38:03 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid - AD Alcorcón 1 - 0
21:34:02 · Descanso
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 1 - 1
21:29:03 · Descanso
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 0
21:20:04 · En directo
Brescia Calcio - AC Monza 1 - 2
21:18:02 · En directo
SP La Fiorita - SS Pennarossa 1 - 1
21:09:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Brescia Calcio - AC Monza 1 - 1

Sevilla FC C

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 Conil CF 2 - 4 Sevilla FC C V 4 2
J 33 Sevilla FC C 0 - 1 Xerez CD D 0 1
J 32 Atlético Antoniano 0 - 1 Sevilla FC C V 1 0
J 31 Sevilla FC C 0 - 1 CD Rota D 0 1
J 30 CD Ciudad de Lucena 1 - 2 Sevilla FC C V 2 1
J 29 Sevilla FC C 3 - 0 AD Ceuta FC B V 3 0
J 28 CD Utrera 4 - 0 Sevilla FC C D 0 4
J 27 Sevilla FC C 1 - 0 UD Tomares V 1 0
J 26 RC Recreativo 3 - 1 Sevilla FC C D 1 3
J 25 Sevilla FC C 3 - 4 Córdoba CF B D 3 4
J 23 Sevilla FC C 1 - 0 AD Cartaya V 1 0
J 20 SC Puente Genil FC 2 - 1 Sevilla FC C D 1 2
J 22 CD Pozoblanco 1 - 1 Sevilla FC C E 1 1
J 21 Sevilla FC C 1 - 1 UD Los Barrios E 1 1
J 18 Sevilla FC C 0 - 2 CD Gerena D 0 2
J 19 CD Cabecense 3 - 0 Sevilla FC C D 0 3
J 17 Sevilla FC C 2 - 0 Conil CF V 2 0
J 16 Xerez CD 2 - 0 Sevilla FC C D 0 2
J 15 Sevilla FC C 2 - 1 Atlético Antoniano V 2 1
J 14 CD Rota 0 - 2 Sevilla FC C V 2 0
J 13 Sevilla FC C 1 - 2 CD Ciudad de Lucena D 1 2
J 12 AD Ceuta FC B 1 - 0 Sevilla FC C D 0 1
J 11 Sevilla FC C 1 - 3 CD Utrera D 1 3
J 10 UD Tomares 2 - 2 Sevilla FC C E 2 2
J 9 Sevilla FC C 1 - 4 RC Recreativo D 1 4
J 8 Córdoba CF B 1 - 0 Sevilla FC C D 0 1
J 6 AD Cartaya 0 - 0 Sevilla FC C E 0 0
J 5 Sevilla FC C 3 - 0 CD Pozoblanco V 3 0
J 4 UD Los Barrios 0 - 1 Sevilla FC C V 1 0
J 3 Sevilla FC C 3 - 2 SC Puente Genil FC V 3 2
J 2 Sevilla FC C 2 - 1 CD Cabecense V 2 1
J 1 CD Gerena 4 - 1 Sevilla FC C D 1 4
G - 13 8 5
E - 4 1 3
P - 15 7 8
GF - 40 24 16
GC - 48 22 26
Página generada en 0.217 segundos