Información a la última

23:34:02 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1
23:32:02 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1
23:13:22 · FINAL
FC Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica 0 - 2
23:11:01 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1
23:00:25 · FINAL
AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 1 - 1
23:00:05 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1
22:55:04 · FINAL
AE Santa Gertrudis - SD Formentera B 1 - 1
22:54:01 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1
22:51:02 · FINAL
UD Granadilla - Real Sociedad 2 - 1
22:50:02 · En directo
UD Granadilla - Real Sociedad 2 - 1
22:43:22 · En directo
AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 1 - 1
22:43:02 · En directo
UD Granadilla - Real Sociedad 1 - 1
22:42:42 · FINAL
CF Can Vidalet - CF Martorell 0 - 1
22:37:02 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1
22:24:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica 0 - 2
22:23:23 · En directo
AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 0 - 1
22:09:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 0 - 0
22:06:21 · Descanso
FC Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica 0 - 2
22:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 1

FK Auda

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 1 FK Auda V 1 0
J 35 FK Auda 0 - 1 FK Spartaks Jurmala D 0 1
J 34 Riga FC 2 - 0 FK Auda D 0 2
J 33 FK Auda 1 - 2 FK Liepaja D 1 2
J 32 Valmiera FC 2 - 1 FK Auda D 1 2
J 31 FK Auda 1 - 1 Rigas FS E 1 1
J 30 FK Tukums 2000 1 - 0 FK Auda D 0 1
J 29 FK Auda 3 - 0 SK Super Nova V 3 0
J 28 FK Auda 2 - 1 FK Metta V 2 1
J 27 FK Auda 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils V 2 0
J 26 FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 1 FK Auda V 1 0
J 25 FK Auda 0 - 2 Riga FC D 0 2
J 24 FK Liepaja 1 - 0 FK Auda D 0 1
J 23 FK Auda 1 - 1 Valmiera FC E 1 1
J 22 Rigas FS 0 - 0 FK Auda E 0 0
J 21 FK Auda 3 - 0 FK Tukums 2000 V 3 0
J 9 FK Auda 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils V 2 0
J 20 SK Super Nova 1 - 2 FK Auda V 2 1
J 19 FK Metta 3 - 0 FK Auda D 0 3
J 18 Riga FC 1 - 0 FK Auda D 0 1
J 17 FK Auda 5 - 0 FK Spartaks Jurmala V 5 0
J 16 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 2 FK Auda V 2 1
J 15 FK Auda 1 - 2 FK Liepaja D 1 2
J 14 Valmiera FC 2 - 0 FK Auda D 0 2
J 13 FK Auda 0 - 1 Rigas FS D 0 1
J 12 FK Tukums 2000 2 - 1 FK Auda D 1 2
J 11 FK Auda 4 - 1 SK Super Nova V 4 1
J 10 FK Auda 3 - 2 FK Metta V 3 2
J 8 FK Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 2 FK Auda V 2 1
J 7 FK Auda 0 - 1 Riga FC D 0 1
J 6 FK Liepaja 1 - 1 FK Auda E 1 1
J 5 FK Auda 1 - 3 Valmiera FC D 1 3
J 4 Rigas FS 0 - 0 FK Auda E 0 0
J 3 FK Auda 1 - 0 FK Tukums 2000 V 1 0
J 2 SK Super Nova 0 - 0 FK Auda E 0 0
J 1 FK Metta 0 - 1 FK Auda V 1 0
G - 15 9 6
E - 6 2 4
P - 15 7 8
GF - 42 30 12
GC - 36 18 18
Página generada en 0.164 segundos