Información a la última

14:31:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Sutjeska 0 - 1
14:31:05 · En directo
Danok Bat CF - Real Sociedad 0 - 2
14:30:28 · En directo
Floriana FC - Marsaxlokk FC 0 - 1
14:28:22 · En directo
FK Mornar - Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 2
14:27:22 · En directo
FC Dila Gori - FC Samgurali 2 - 0
14:26:03 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid C - Daimiel FF 3 - 0
14:25:43 · FINAL
CD Gares - CD Lerinés 3 - 3
14:25:10 · FINAL
CD Aoiz - FC Bidezarra 1 - 0
14:21:44 · FINAL
CF Vimenor - UC Cartes 0 - 1
14:21:24 · Descanso
Sunderland AFC - Millwall FC 0 - 0
14:20:23 · FINAL
CD Parquesol B - RC Deportivo B 0 - 7
14:19:44 · FINAL
CF Unión Viera B - UD Lanzarote 2 - 3
14:19:06 · Descanso
Sárdoma CF - CE Europa 0 - 2
14:17:25 · Descanso
FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Sutjeska 0 - 1
14:17:25 · En directo
Floriana FC - Marsaxlokk FC 0 - 0
14:17:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Girona FC - FE Grama 1 - 0
14:16:32 · FINAL
RCD Mallorca B - SD Portmany 1 - 3
14:15:23 · En directo
OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra 0 - 0
14:15:23 · En directo
FK Mornar - Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 2
14:15:09 · En directo
Galatasaray AS - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0

BFC Daugavpils

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 1 FK Auda D 0 1
J 35 FK Metta 2 - 3 BFC Daugavpils V 3 2
J 34 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 1 SK Super Nova E 1 1
J 33 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 1 FK Spartaks Jurmala E 1 1
J 32 Riga FC 4 - 0 BFC Daugavpils D 0 4
J 31 BFC Daugavpils 2 - 3 FK Liepaja D 2 3
J 30 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 1 Valmiera FC E 1 1
J 29 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 3 Rigas FS D 1 3
J 28 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 0 FK Tukums 2000 E 0 0
J 27 FK Auda 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils D 0 2
J 26 BFC Daugavpils 3 - 2 FK Metta V 3 2
J 25 SK Super Nova 1 - 0 BFC Daugavpils D 0 1
J 23 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 4 Riga FC D 0 4
J 24 FK Spartaks Jurmala 2 - 1 BFC Daugavpils D 1 2
J 22 FK Liepaja 2 - 1 BFC Daugavpils D 1 2
J 21 Valmiera FC 5 - 1 BFC Daugavpils D 1 5
J 9 FK Auda 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils D 0 2
J 20 Rigas FS 4 - 0 BFC Daugavpils D 0 4
J 19 FK Tukums 2000 0 - 1 BFC Daugavpils V 1 0
J 18 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0 SK Super Nova V 1 0
J 17 FK Metta 2 - 3 BFC Daugavpils V 3 2
J 16 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 2 FK Auda D 1 2
J 15 FK Spartaks Jurmala 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils D 0 2
J 14 Riga FC 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils D 0 2
J 13 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 4 FK Liepaja D 0 4
J 12 Valmiera FC 1 - 0 BFC Daugavpils D 0 1
J 11 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 4 Rigas FS D 1 4
J 10 FK Tukums 2000 0 - 1 BFC Daugavpils V 1 0
J 8 BFC Daugavpils 2 - 0 FK Metta V 2 0
J 7 SK Super Nova 0 - 0 BFC Daugavpils E 0 0
J 6 BFC Daugavpils 2 - 0 FK Spartaks Jurmala V 2 0
J 5 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 0 Riga FC E 0 0
J 4 FK Liepaja 5 - 1 BFC Daugavpils D 1 5
J 3 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 0 Valmiera FC E 0 0
J 2 Rigas FS 4 - 0 BFC Daugavpils D 0 4
J 1 BFC Daugavpils 2 - 1 FK Tukums 2000 V 2 1
G - 9 5 4
E - 7 6 1
P - 20 7 13
GF - 30 18 12
GC - 67 27 40
Página generada en 0.174 segundos