Información a la última

23:39:02 · FINAL
AD Fundación - Aravaca CF 0 - 3
22:40:03 · FINAL
RSD Santa Isabel - AD Tardienta 1 - 2
22:39:03 · FINAL
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 2 - 0
22:30:03 · En directo
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 2 - 0
22:26:02 · FINAL
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 3
22:24:02 · FINAL
AC Monza - AC Pisa 2 - 1
22:22:02 · En directo
AC Monza - AC Pisa 2 - 1
22:15:05 · En directo
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 3
22:08:02 · En directo
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 2 - 2
22:04:03 · FINAL
KF Llapi - KF Drita 2 - 1
22:03:03 · En directo
AC Monza - AC Pisa 2 - 0
21:56:02 · En directo
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 2
21:56:02 · FINAL
SBV Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1
21:55:02 · FINAL
Sarpsborg 08 FF - Molde FK 1 - 2
21:47:02 · En directo
SBV Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1
21:47:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1 - 0
21:40:03 · FINAL
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1
21:35:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AC Monza - AC Pisa 1 - 0
J 41 SD Eibar 2 - 0 CD Tenerife V 2 0
J 40 CD Leganés 2 - 3 SD Eibar V 3 2
J 39 SD Eibar 0 - 2 Real Valladolid D 0 2
J 38 SD Eibar 2 - 0 Real Zaragoza V 2 0
J 37 Málaga CF 1 - 3 SD Eibar V 3 1
J 36 SD Eibar 2 - 2 UD Las Palmas E 2 2
J 35 UD Ibiza 2 - 0 SD Eibar D 0 2
J 34 SD Eibar 1 - 1 CD Mirandés E 1 1
J 33 SD Eibar 1 - 0 CD Lugo V 1 0
J 32 SD Ponferradina 2 - 2 SD Eibar E 2 2
J 31 SD Eibar 1 - 0 SD Amorebieta V 1 0
J 30 FC Cartagena 4 - 1 SD Eibar D 1 4
J 29 SD Eibar 2 - 0 Burgos CF V 2 0
J 28 Girona FC 0 - 1 SD Eibar V 1 0
J 27 SD Eibar 0 - 0 CF Fuenlabrada E 0 0
J 26 Real Sporting 0 - 1 SD Eibar V 1 0
J 25 SD Eibar 2 - 1 SD Huesca V 2 1
J 24 UD Almería 0 - 2 SD Eibar V 2 0
J 23 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 SD Eibar E 1 1
J 22 SD Eibar 3 - 2 Real Sociedad B V 3 2
J 21 UD Las Palmas 0 - 1 SD Eibar V 1 0
J 20 SD Eibar 2 - 2 Málaga CF E 2 2
J 19 Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 SD Eibar D 0 1
J 18 SD Eibar 4 - 2 Girona FC V 4 2
J 17 CD Lugo 2 - 2 SD Eibar E 2 2
J 16 SD Eibar 2 - 1 AD Alcorcón V 2 1
J 15 CF Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 SD Eibar E 0 0
J 14 SD Eibar 1 - 0 Real Oviedo V 1 0
J 13 Real Valladolid 2 - 0 SD Eibar D 0 2
J 12 SD Eibar 2 - 1 FC Cartagena V 2 1
J 11 CD Tenerife 0 - 1 SD Eibar V 1 0
J 10 SD Eibar 1 - 0 UD Almería V 1 0
J 9 CD Mirandés 3 - 3 SD Eibar E 3 3
J 8 SD Eibar 3 - 1 UD Ibiza V 3 1
J 7 SD Amorebieta 1 - 1 SD Eibar E 1 1
J 6 SD Eibar 3 - 2 Real Sporting V 3 2
J 5 Real Sociedad B 2 - 3 SD Eibar V 3 2
J 4 SD Eibar 1 - 1 CD Leganés E 1 1
J 3 Burgos CF 0 - 1 SD Eibar V 1 0
J 2 SD Eibar 0 - 1 SD Ponferradina D 0 1
J 1 SD Huesca 2 - 0 SD Eibar D 0 2
G - 23 14 9
E - 11 5 6
P - 7 2 5
GF - 61 35 26
GC - 44 19 25
Página generada en 0.231 segundos