Información a la última

11:31:03 · En directo
FC Akzhayik - FC Turan 1 - 0
11:01:03 · En directo
FC Akzhayik - FC Turan 0 - 0
00:13:02 · FINAL
Real Unión Tenerife - Atlético San Juan 1 - 0
00:07:02 · FINAL
EMF Matanza - CD Buenavista 1 - 1
00:00:06 · FINAL
CD Vecinklubf - CD Lomo Blanco SJA 0 - 2
00:00:06 · FINAL
CD Doramas - UJ Costa Ayala 3 - 1
00:00:06 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas B - Acodetti CF B 5 - 0
23:58:02 · FINAL
CD San Andrés - CD Unión Tejina 1 - 2
23:55:02 · FINAL
CD Arguijón - Atlético Tacoronte 0 - 6
23:55:02 · FINAL
CD Esperanza - CD Candela 1 - 1
23:54:03 · FINAL
CD Ingenio - CD Becerril 2 - 0
23:54:03 · FINAL
UD Orotava - CD Puerto Cruz 3 - 0
23:54:03 · FINAL
UD Icodense - UD Cruz Santa 2 - 1
23:52:02 · FINAL
UD Ibarra - CD Tenerife C 3 - 1
23:52:02 · FINAL
CD Furia Arona - CD I`Gara 3 - 1
23:51:02 · FINAL
CD Las Longueras - UD Barrial 4 - 0
23:49:02 · FINAL
CD Goleta - CD San Pedro Mártir 1 - 0
22:57:02 · FINAL
CD Alcoyano - UCAM Murcia CF 3 - 2
22:56:02 · FINAL
West Bromwich AFC - Birmingham City FC 1 - 0
22:56:02 · En directo
CD Alcoyano - UCAM Murcia CF 3 - 2
jugador Ander Cantero Armendáriz
Cantero
Procedencia: Lugo
Portero
Osasuna juvenil
Osasuna B (12-14)
Zamora (14-15)
Real Madrid C (15)
Villarreal B (15-18)
Rayo Majadahonda (18-19)
Lugo (19-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador Frederico André Ferrão Venâncio
Venâncio
Procedencia: Vitória Guimarães
Defensa
Vitória Setúbal (12-17)
Sheffield Wednesday (17-18)
Vitória Guimarães (18-20)
Lugo (20-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador Antonio García Aranda
Toño García
Procedencia: Levante
Defensa
Atlético Saguntino (08-09)
Castellón B (09-10)
Castellón (09-11)
Villarreal B (11-13)
Sabadell (13)
Recreativo (14)
Levante (14-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador Xabier Etxeita Gorritxategi
Etxeita
Procedencia: Getafe
Defensa
Amorebieta
Athletic B (06-08)
Athletic (08-10)
FC Cartagena (10)
Elche (10-13)
Athletic (13-18)
Huesca (18-19)
Getafe (19-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador Antonio Cristian Glauder García
Glauder
Procedencia: Fuenlabrada
Defensa
Villarreal C (14-15)
Espanyol B (15-17)
Rudez (17-18)
Fuenlabrada (18-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador Javier Muñoz Jiménez
Javi Muñoz
Procedencia: Alavés
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid C
Real Madrid Castilla
Lorca FC (17-18)
Real Oviedo (18-19)
Alavés (19-20)
Tenerife (20)
Mirandés (20-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador José Corpas Serna
Corpas
Procedencia: Almería
Centrocampista
Linares Deportivo (10-17)
Marbella FC (17-18)
Almería (18-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador Yanis Mouloud Rahmani Cordeiro
Yanis
Procedencia: Almería
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (12-14)
Sestao River (14-15)
Tudelano (15-16)
Leioa (16)
Sestao River (16-17)
Mirandés (17-19)
Lugo (19-20)
Málaga (20-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador Óscar Sielva Moreno
Sielva
Procedencia: Ponferradina
Centrocampista
Espanyol
FC Cartagena (09)
Espanyol B (09-11)
Atlético Malagueño (11-13)
Swansea Reserves (13-14)
Olot (14-15)
Marbella FC (15-16)
Europa (16)
Somozas (16-17)
Rápido de Bouzas (17-18)
Ponferradina (18-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador Francisco Feuillassier Abalo
Franchu
Procedencia: Real Madrid Castilla
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla
Fuenlabrada (20-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador Juan Diego Molina Martínez
Stoichkov
Procedencia: Mallorca
Centrocampista
Espanyol juvenil
Cacereño (12-13)
Algeciras B (13-14)
Europa FC (14-15)
San Roque (15-16)
Balompédica Linense (16-18)
Mallorca (18-19)
Alcorcón (19-20)
Sabadell (20-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador Ager Aketxe Barrutia
Aketxe
Procedencia: Almería
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia (11-12)
Athletic B (12-16)
Athletic (16-17)
Cádiz (17)
Athletic (17-18)
Toronto FC (18)
Cádiz (18-19)
Deportivo (19-20)
Almería (20-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador Francisco Sol Ortiz
Fran Sol
Procedencia: Dynamo Kyiv
Delantero
AV Vicálvaro
C. inf. Rayo Vallecano
C. inf. Real Madrid
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid C
Lugo (12-13)
Real Oviedo (13)
Real Madrid C (13-14)
Villarreal B (14-16)
Willem II (16-19)
Dynamo Kyiv (19-20)
Tenerife (20-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador Gustavo Ezequiel Blanco Leschuk
Blanco Leschuk
Procedencia: Antalyaspor
Delantero
Arsenal de Sarandí (11-12)
Deportivo Merlo (12-13)
Anzhi Makhachkala (14)
Wydad Casablanca (14-15)
Assyriska (15-16)
Karpaty Lviv (16-17)
Shakhtar Donetsk (17-18)
Málaga (18-19)
Antalyaspor (19-20)
Real Oviedo (20-21)
Eibar (21-?)
jugador Gaizka Garitano Aguirre
Gaizka Garitano
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Como jugador:
Bilbao Athletic (93-96)
Lleida (96-97)
Bilbao Athletic (97-98)
Eibar (98-99)
Ourense (99-01)
Eibar (01-05)
Real Sociedad (05-08)
Alavés (08-09)

Como entrenador:
Eibar B (10-12)
Eibar (12-15)
Real Valladolid (15)
Deportivo (16-17)
Athletic B (17-18)
Athletic (18-21)
Eibar (21-?)
Página generada en 0.179 segundos