Información a la última

22:59:03 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF 2 - 0
22:56:42 · FINAL
Juventus FC - SS Lazio 1 - 0
22:39:42 · FINAL
SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1 - 2
22:20:02 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF 2 - 0
22:11:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF 0 - 0
22:05:42 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Juventus FC - SS Lazio 1 - 0
22:00:02 · FINAL
Fañabé CF - CD San Lorenzo 0 - 0
21:55:02 · Descanso
Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF 0 - 0
21:54:42 · En directo
SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1 - 2
21:50:41 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1 - 1
21:49:41 · Descanso
Juventus FC - SS Lazio 1 - 0
21:49:01 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF 1 - 0
21:45:42 · En directo
Juventus FC - SS Lazio 1 - 0
21:34:42 · Descanso
SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1 - 1
21:09:42 · En directo
SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1 - 1
21:03:01 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF 0 - 0
21:02:41 · En directo
Juventus FC - SS Lazio 0 - 0
20:46:41 · En directo
SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1 - 0
20:45:41 · En directo
SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 0 - 0
20:17:22 · FINAL
Anorthosis Famagusta - AC Omonia 4 - 1

FC Telavi

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1 FC Telavi V 1 0
J 35 FC Telavi 1 - 1 FC Dila Gori E 1 1
J 34 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 FC Telavi E 1 1
J 33 FC Telavi 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi D 0 2
J 32 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 FC Telavi D 0 1
J 31 FC Telavi 1 - 0 FC Gagra V 1 0
J 30 FC Samgurali 2 - 0 FC Telavi D 0 2
J 29 FC Telavi 0 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi E 0 0
J 28 FC Telavi 0 - 0 FC Locomotive E 0 0
J 27 FC Telavi 0 - 3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 0 3
J 26 FC Dila Gori 0 - 0 FC Telavi E 0 0
J 25 FC Telavi 1 - 2 FC Dinamo Tbilisi D 1 2
J 24 FC Dinamo Batumi 4 - 0 FC Telavi D 0 4
J 23 FC Telavi 1 - 1 FC Torpedo Kutaisi E 1 1
J 22 FC Gagra 1 - 1 FC Telavi E 1 1
J 21 FC Telavi 1 - 1 FC Samgurali E 1 1
J 20 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0 FC Telavi E 0 0
J 19 FC Locomotive 0 - 2 FC Telavi V 2 0
J 18 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 0 FC Telavi D 0 1
J 17 FC Telavi 0 - 0 FC Dila Gori E 0 0
J 16 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 2 FC Telavi D 2 3
J 15 FC Telavi 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi D 0 2
J 14 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 FC Telavi E 1 1
J 13 FC Telavi 1 - 0 FC Gagra V 1 0
J 12 FC Samgurali 2 - 1 FC Telavi D 1 2
J 11 FC Telavi 2 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi V 2 0
J 10 FC Telavi 5 - 0 FC Locomotive V 5 0
J 9 FC Telavi 0 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 0 2
J 8 FC Dila Gori 2 - 1 FC Telavi D 1 2
J 5 FC Telavi 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Kutaisi E 0 0
J 7 FC Telavi 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Tbilisi E 1 1
J 3 FC Telavi 0 - 0 FC Samgurali E 0 0
J 6 FC Dinamo Batumi 1 - 0 FC Telavi D 0 1
J 4 FC Gagra 2 - 2 FC Telavi E 2 2
J 2 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 2 FC Telavi V 2 0
J 1 FC Locomotive 0 - 1 FC Telavi V 1 0
G - 8 4 4
E - 15 9 6
P - 13 5 8
GF - 29 14 15
GC - 36 15 21
Página generada en 0.176 segundos