Información a la última

13:18:06 · En directo
Girona FC - FE Grama 1 - 0
13:14:04 · En directo
Girona FC - FE Grama 0 - 0
13:14:04 · En directo
FC Barcelona - RCD Espanyol 1 - 0
13:11:02 · En directo
RCD Fabril - CD Choco 2 - 1
13:09:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sevilla FC - CD San Félix 1 - 0
13:09:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Arucas CF - CD La Cuadra-UPR 1 - 0
13:08:02 · En directo
RCD Fabril - CD Choco 2 - 0
13:07:45 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Barcelona - RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
13:07:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sirens FC - Hibernians FC 0 - 1
13:05:28 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Gzira United FC - Balzan FC 0 - 1
13:04:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 0 - 1
13:04:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sevilla FC - UD Granadilla 1 - 2
13:04:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Córdoba CF - Athletic Club B 2 - 2
13:04:10 · En directo
Calavera CF - CD Polillas Ceuta 0 - 0
13:04:10 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RCD Fabril - CD Choco 1 - 0
13:02:22 · En directo
FK Jezero - FK Decic 0 - 0
13:02:22 · En directo
FK Jedinstvo - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0
13:02:04 · En directo
CF Panadería Pulido - CD Mensajero 0 - 0
13:02:04 · En directo
UD Ibarra - UD Lanzarote 0 - 1
13:02:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Málaga CF - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0

FC Dinamo Batumi

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 2 FC Torpedo Kutaisi E 2 2
J 35 FC Gagra 1 - 4 FC Dinamo Batumi V 4 1
J 34 FC Dinamo Batumi 1 - 2 FC Samgurali D 1 2
J 33 FC Telavi 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi V 2 0
J 32 FC Dinamo Batumi 4 - 2 FC Locomotive V 4 2
J 31 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 4 FC Dinamo Batumi V 4 2
J 30 FC Dinamo Batumi 3 - 2 FC Dila Gori V 3 2
J 29 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 FC Dinamo Batumi D 0 1
J 28 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi E 1 1
J 27 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 FC Dinamo Batumi D 0 1
J 26 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 FC Gagra V 2 0
J 25 FC Samgurali 3 - 0 FC Dinamo Batumi D 0 3
J 24 FC Dinamo Batumi 4 - 0 FC Telavi V 4 0
J 23 FC Locomotive 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi E 1 1
J 22 FC Dinamo Batumi 3 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi V 3 2
J 21 FC Dila Gori 0 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi V 1 0
J 20 FC Dinamo Batumi 4 - 1 FC Dinamo Tbilisi V 4 1
J 19 FC Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi V 3 0
J 18 FC Dinamo Batumi 4 - 0 FC Torpedo Kutaisi V 4 0
J 17 FC Gagra 0 - 3 FC Dinamo Batumi V 3 0
J 16 FC Dinamo Batumi 4 - 4 FC Samgurali E 4 4
J 15 FC Telavi 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi V 2 0
J 14 FC Dinamo Batumi 7 - 2 FC Locomotive V 7 2
J 13 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Batumi E 0 0
J 12 FC Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 FC Dila Gori V 3 0
J 11 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Batumi E 0 0
J 10 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi E 1 1
J 9 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 3 FC Dinamo Batumi V 3 0
J 8 FC Dinamo Batumi 5 - 2 FC Gagra V 5 2
J 7 FC Samgurali 0 - 3 FC Dinamo Batumi V 3 0
J 6 FC Dinamo Batumi 1 - 0 FC Telavi V 1 0
J 5 FC Locomotive 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi V 2 0
J 4 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi E 2 2
J 3 FC Dila Gori 2 - 1 FC Dinamo Batumi D 1 2
J 2 FC Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 FC Dinamo Tbilisi V 3 0
J 1 FC Dinamo Batumi 4 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi V 4 0
G - 23 14 9
E - 8 3 5
P - 5 1 4
GF - 87 59 28
GC - 34 21 13
Página generada en 0.176 segundos