Información a la última

22:17:02 · En directo
UD Ibiza - FC Andorra 0 - 2
22:06:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Ibiza - FC Andorra 0 - 1
22:02:43 · FINAL
Portugal - Uruguay 2 - 0
21:51:22 · En directo
Portugal - Uruguay 2 - 0
21:50:02 · Descanso
UD Ibiza - FC Andorra 0 - 1
21:13:22 · En directo
Portugal - Uruguay 1 - 0
21:12:02 · En directo
UD Ibiza - FC Andorra 0 - 1
21:04:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Portugal - Uruguay 0 - 0
21:02:02 · En directo
UD Ibiza - FC Andorra 0 - 0
20:49:22 · Descanso
Portugal - Uruguay 0 - 0
20:01:22 · En directo
Portugal - Uruguay 0 - 0
19:57:21 · FINAL
Aris Limassol FC - Pafos FC 2 - 2
19:54:22 · FINAL
Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis FC 0 - 2
19:51:22 · En directo
Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis FC 0 - 2
19:39:22 · En directo
Aris Limassol FC - Pafos FC 2 - 2
19:36:22 · FINAL
CD Romanón - CD Tropezón 7 - 0
19:34:21 · FINAL
Santa Teresa CD - Valencia Féminas B 0 - 3
19:24:22 · En directo
Aris Limassol FC - Pafos FC 2 - 1
19:16:22 · En directo
Aris Limassol FC - Pafos FC 1 - 1
19:09:22 · En directo
Aris Limassol FC - Pafos FC 1 - 0

FC Gagra

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 FC Gagra 1 - 4 FC Dinamo Batumi D 1 4
J 34 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 FC Gagra V 1 0
J 33 FC Gagra 2 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi V 2 1
J 32 FC Gagra 1 - 1 FC Samgurali E 1 1
J 31 FC Telavi 1 - 0 FC Gagra D 0 1
J 30 FC Gagra 2 - 0 FC Locomotive V 2 0
J 29 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 1 FC Gagra D 1 2
J 28 FC Gagra 0 - 0 FC Dila Gori E 0 0
J 27 FC Gagra 0 - 1 FC Dinamo Tbilisi D 0 1
J 26 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 FC Gagra D 0 2
J 25 FC Gagra 0 - 2 FC Torpedo Kutaisi D 0 2
J 24 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0 FC Gagra E 0 0
J 23 FC Samgurali 2 - 2 FC Gagra E 2 2
J 22 FC Gagra 1 - 1 FC Telavi E 1 1
J 21 FC Locomotive 0 - 2 FC Gagra V 2 0
J 20 FC Gagra 3 - 3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi E 3 3
J 19 FC Dila Gori 1 - 1 FC Gagra E 1 1
J 18 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 5 - 0 FC Gagra D 0 5
J 17 FC Gagra 0 - 3 FC Dinamo Batumi D 0 3
J 16 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 FC Gagra D 0 1
J 15 FC Gagra 1 - 2 FC Sioni Bolnisi D 1 2
J 14 FC Gagra 0 - 2 FC Samgurali D 0 2
J 13 FC Telavi 1 - 0 FC Gagra D 0 1
J 12 FC Gagra 5 - 3 FC Locomotive V 5 3
J 11 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 - 0 FC Gagra D 0 3
J 10 FC Gagra 1 - 0 FC Dila Gori V 1 0
J 9 FC Gagra 1 - 0 FC Dinamo Tbilisi V 1 0
J 8 FC Dinamo Batumi 5 - 2 FC Gagra D 2 5
J 5 FC Samgurali 1 - 1 FC Gagra E 1 1
J 7 FC Gagra 0 - 2 FC Torpedo Kutaisi D 0 2
J 6 FC Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 FC Gagra D 1 2
J 4 FC Gagra 2 - 2 FC Telavi E 2 2
J 3 FC Locomotive 0 - 2 FC Gagra V 2 0
J 2 FC Gagra 1 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi V 1 0
J 1 FC Dila Gori 2 - 1 FC Gagra D 1 2
G - 9 6 3
E - 9 5 4
P - 17 7 10
GF - 35 21 14
GC - 55 27 28
Página generada en 0.165 segundos