Información a la última

19:07:03 · FINAL
Textil Escudo - CD Guarnizo 0 - 0
19:07:03 · FINAL
CF Vimenor - UC Cartes 3 - 1
19:07:03 · Descanso
Girona FC - CD Lugo 0 - 0
19:06:04 · FINAL
Arandina CF - CD Guijuelo 1 - 1
19:06:04 · En directo
Atlético Mancha Real - Águilas FC 3 - 0
19:06:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Empoli FC - AS Roma 0 - 4
19:05:04 · FINAL
AD Ceuta FC B - CD Utrera 1 - 2
19:05:04 · Descanso
SD Huesca - SD Ponferradina 0 - 1
19:04:03 · FINAL
Club Haro Deportivo - CD Agoncillo 3 - 2
19:03:03 · FINAL
CD Huracán Balazote - CP Villarrobledo 0 - 3
19:03:03 · FINAL
Galatasaray AS - Trabzonspor AS 1 - 2
19:03:03 · En directo
Atlético Mancha Real - Águilas FC 2 - 0
19:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Doxa Katokopia FC - Olympiakos Nicosia 0 - 0
19:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Bnei Sakhnin FC - FC Ashdod 0 - 0
19:03:03 · En directo
Gil Vicente FC - Portimonense SC 0 - 0
19:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Vitoria - SD Deusto 1 - 0
19:02:03 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Club 0 - 1
19:02:03 · En directo
FC FCSB - CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 0
19:01:03 · FINAL
Galicia Mugardos - At. Coruña Mont. 0 - 1
19:01:03 · FINAL
CD Moaña - Portonovo SD 1 - 2
J 18 AD Mérida 2 - 1 CF Panadería Pulido V 2 1
J 17 AD Mérida 2 - 0 Las Palmas Atlético V 2 0
J 16 UD Montijo 2 - 0 AD Mérida D 0 2
J 15 CF Villanovense 1 - 0 AD Mérida D 0 1
J 14 AD Mérida 0 - 1 CP Cacereño D 0 1
J 13 Córdoba CF 3 - 0 AD Mérida D 0 3
J 12 AD Mérida 0 - 1 San Roque de Lepe D 0 1
J 11 Antequera CF 0 - 2 AD Mérida V 2 0
J 10 AD Mérida 1 - 1 CD Mensajero E 1 1
J 9 UD San Fernando 0 - 1 AD Mérida V 1 0
J 8 AD Mérida 6 - 1 UD Tamaraceite V 6 1
J 7 CD Don Benito 2 - 2 AD Mérida E 2 2
J 6 AD Mérida 0 - 1 CD Coria D 0 1
J 5 Cádiz CF B 0 - 2 AD Mérida V 2 0
J 4 AD Mérida 0 - 0 Xerez Deportivo FC E 0 0
J 3 Vélez CF 0 - 0 AD Mérida E 0 0
J 2 AD Mérida 1 - 1 AD Ceuta FC E 1 1
J 1 CF Panadería Pulido 1 - 3 AD Mérida V 3 1
G - 7 3 4
E - 5 3 2
P - 6 3 3
GF - 22 12 10
GC - 16 7 9
Página generada en 0.24 segundos