Información a la última

23:58:02 · FINAL
CD Maspalomas - Estrella CF 2 - 2
22:57:02 · FINAL
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2 - 4
22:56:02 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0
22:55:03 · FINAL
Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 1 - 0
22:45:03 · FINAL
Fútbol Emotion - Ribera Navarra 5 - 6
22:45:03 · FINAL
Derry City FC - Dundalk FC 1 - 2
22:44:03 · FINAL
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 3 - 1
22:44:03 · FINAL
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 1
22:43:02 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 3 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
SD Indautxu - SD San Pedro 1 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shelbourne FC 1 - 2
22:38:02 · FINAL
Torino FC - AS Roma 0 - 3
22:38:02 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2 - 4
22:37:02 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 2 - 1
22:37:02 · FINAL
Inverness CT FC - Saint Johnstone FC 2 - 2
22:34:03 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 1
22:32:02 · En directo
Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 1 - 0
22:30:02 · FINAL
Barça - Levante UD FS 2 - 1

US Mondorf-Les-Bains

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 29 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3 - 1 FC Victoria Rosport V 3 1
J 28 FC Differdange 03 1 - 0 US Mondorf-Les-Bains D 0 1
J 27 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2 - 1 Etzella V 2 1
J 26 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2 - 1 Progrès Niederkorn V 2 1
J 25 UT Pétange 1 - 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains E 1 1
J 24 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2 - 3 Racing FC Union D 2 3
J 23 US Hostert 1 - 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains E 1 1
J 22 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1 - 5 AS Jeunesse Esch D 1 5
J 21 F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains D 1 2
J 20 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2 - 0 FC Wiltz 71 V 2 0
J 19 FC RM Hamm Benfica 0 - 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains V 1 0
J 18 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0 - 1 FC Rodange 91 D 0 1
J 17 FC Swift Hesperange 2 - 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains D 1 2
J 16 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1 - 1 FC UNA Strassen E 1 1
J 15 FC Victoria Rosport 1 - 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains E 1 1
J 14 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3 - 3 FC Differdange 03 E 3 3
J 13 Etzella 2 - 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains D 1 2
J 12 Progrès Niederkorn 3 - 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains D 1 3
J 11 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2 - 1 UT Pétange V 2 1
J 10 Racing FC Union 2 - 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains D 1 2
J 9 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0 - 3 US Hostert D 0 3
J 8 AS Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 US Mondorf-Les-Bains D 0 1
J 7 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange D 0 1
J 6 FC Wiltz 71 1 - 2 US Mondorf-Les-Bains V 2 1
J 5 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3 - 2 FC RM Hamm Benfica V 3 2
J 4 FC Rodange 91 1 - 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains E 1 1
J 3 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1 - 2 FC Swift Hesperange D 1 2
J 2 FC UNA Strassen 0 - 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains V 1 0
J 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2 - 0 CS Fola Esch V 2 0
G - 10 7 3
E - 6 2 4
P - 13 6 7
GF - 37 24 13
GC - 43 25 18
Página generada en 0.194 segundos