Información a la última

23:12:02 · FINAL
FC Porto - SC Farense 5 - 1
23:09:02 · En directo
FC Porto - SC Farense 5 - 1
23:05:02 · En directo
FC Porto - SC Farense 5 - 0
22:52:32 · FINAL
Real Betis Balompié - Granada CF 2 - 1
22:52:32 · FINAL
Fulham FC - Burnley FC 0 - 2
22:52:02 · FINAL
Real Sporting - CD Lugo 1 - 0
22:45:03 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Granada CF 2 - 1
22:40:03 · En directo
FC Porto - SC Farense 4 - 0
22:36:02 · FINAL
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1 - 0
22:26:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Porto - SC Farense 3 - 0
22:25:33 · FINAL
FC FCSB - Academica Clinceni 2 - 2
22:24:32 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Granada CF 1 - 1
22:11:02 · En directo
Real Sporting - CD Lugo 1 - 0
22:05:33 · En directo
FC Porto - SC Farense 3 - 1
22:03:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Fulham FC - Burnley FC 0 - 2
22:03:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Betis Balompié - Granada CF 1 - 0
22:02:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Sporting - CD Lugo 0 - 0
21:48:33 · En directo
FC FCSB - Academica Clinceni 2 - 2
21:48:33 · Descanso
Real Betis Balompié - Granada CF 1 - 0
21:48:03 · Descanso
Fulham FC - Burnley FC 0 - 2

FC UNA Strassen

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 26 Racing FC Unión 2 - 1 FC UNA Strassen D 1 2
J 25 FC UNA Strassen 0 - 5 AS Jeunesse Esch D 0 5
J 24 FC Differdange 03 1 - 1 FC UNA Strassen E 1 1
J 23 FC UNA Strassen 1 - 1 FC Rodange 91 E 1 1
J 22 US Hostert 2 - 4 FC UNA Strassen V 4 2
J 21 FC UNA Strassen 1 - 1 Etzella E 1 1
J 18 FC Swift Hesperange 7 - 0 FC UNA Strassen D 0 7
J 20 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1 - 3 FC UNA Strassen V 3 1
J 19 FC UNA Strassen 1 - 3 FC Victoria Rosport D 1 3
J 17 FC UNA Strassen 1 - 4 CS Fola Esch D 1 4
J 16 Progrès Niederkorn 2 - 1 FC UNA Strassen D 1 2
J 11 AS Jeunesse Esch 3 - 0 FC UNA Strassen D 0 3
J 15 FC UNA Strassen 1 - 1 FC RM Hamm Benfica E 1 1
J 10 FC UNA Strassen 1 - 1 FC Differdange 03 E 1 1
J 14 F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 FC UNA Strassen E 1 1
J 13 FC UNA Strassen 2 - 0 FC Wiltz 71 V 2 0
J 12 FC UNA Strassen 2 - 1 Racing FC Unión V 2 1
J 9 FC Rodange 91 1 - 1 FC UNA Strassen E 1 1
J 8 FC UNA Strassen 3 - 2 US Hostert V 3 2
J 7 Etzella 2 - 4 FC UNA Strassen V 4 2
J 6 FC UNA Strassen 3 - 0 US Mondorf-Les-Bains V 3 0
J 5 FC Victoria Rosport 2 - 0 FC UNA Strassen D 0 2
J 4 FC UNA Strassen 2 - 2 FC Swift Hesperange E 2 2
J 3 CS Fola Esch 4 - 1 FC UNA Strassen D 1 4
J 2 FC UNA Strassen 0 - 4 Progrès Niederkorn D 0 4
J 1 UT Pétange 2 - 0 FC UNA Strassen D 0 2
G - 7 4 3
E - 8 5 3
P - 11 4 7
GF - 35 18 17
GC - 55 25 30
Página generada en 0.246 segundos