Información a la última

22:42:02 · FINAL
SD Indautxu - SD San Pedro 1 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shelbourne FC 1 - 2
22:38:02 · FINAL
Torino FC - AS Roma 0 - 3
22:38:02 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2 - 4
22:37:02 · En directo
Drogheda United FC - Finn Harps FC 2 - 1
22:37:02 · FINAL
Inverness CT FC - Saint Johnstone FC 2 - 2
22:34:03 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 1
22:32:02 · En directo
Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 1 - 0
22:30:02 · FINAL
Barça - Levante UD FS 2 - 1
22:30:02 · En directo
Derry City FC - Dundalk FC 1 - 2
22:28:02 · FINAL
Cosenza Calcio - LR Vicenza Virtus 2 - 0
22:24:02 · En directo
Inverness CT FC - Saint Johnstone FC 2 - 2
22:24:02 · En directo
Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers FC 2 - 0
22:23:02 · FINAL
SD Beasain - SD Eibar B 3 - 4
22:23:02 · En directo
Torino FC - AS Roma 0 - 3
22:22:03 · FINAL
AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 0 - 0
22:22:03 · En directo
Derry City FC - Dundalk FC 1 - 1
22:22:03 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 2 - 3
22:21:04 · FINAL
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SG Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0
22:19:02 · FINAL
AD Son Sardina - UD Alaró 0 - 4

FC Victoria Rosport

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 29 US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3 - 1 FC Victoria Rosport D 1 3
J 28 FC Victoria Rosport 1 - 1 UT Pétange E 1 1
J 27 Racing FC Union 2 - 1 FC Victoria Rosport D 1 2
J 26 FC Victoria Rosport 2 - 2 US Hostert E 2 2
J 25 AS Jeunesse Esch 2 - 0 FC Victoria Rosport D 0 2
J 24 FC Victoria Rosport 0 - 5 F91 Dudelange D 0 5
J 23 FC Wiltz 71 1 - 1 FC Victoria Rosport E 1 1
J 22 FC Victoria Rosport 1 - 1 FC RM Hamm Benfica E 1 1
J 21 FC Rodange 91 0 - 2 FC Victoria Rosport V 2 0
J 20 FC Victoria Rosport 0 - 4 FC Swift Hesperange D 0 4
J 19 FC UNA Strassen 2 - 2 FC Victoria Rosport E 2 2
J 18 FC Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 CS Fola Esch D 1 2
J 17 Progrès Niederkorn 3 - 3 FC Victoria Rosport E 3 3
J 16 FC Differdange 03 4 - 0 FC Victoria Rosport D 0 4
J 15 FC Victoria Rosport 1 - 1 US Mondorf-Les-Bains E 1 1
J 14 UT Pétange 0 - 3 FC Victoria Rosport V 3 0
J 13 FC Victoria Rosport 3 - 1 Racing FC Union V 3 1
J 12 US Hostert 1 - 3 FC Victoria Rosport V 3 1
J 11 FC Victoria Rosport 2 - 0 AS Jeunesse Esch V 2 0
J 10 F91 Dudelange 4 - 1 FC Victoria Rosport D 1 4
J 9 FC Victoria Rosport 5 - 1 FC Wiltz 71 V 5 1
J 8 FC RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 0 FC Victoria Rosport D 0 1
J 7 FC Victoria Rosport 3 - 2 FC Rodange 91 V 3 2
J 6 FC Swift Hesperange 1 - 1 FC Victoria Rosport E 1 1
J 4 CS Fola Esch 4 - 4 FC Victoria Rosport E 4 4
J 5 FC Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 FC UNA Strassen D 1 2
J 3 FC Victoria Rosport 0 - 2 Progrès Niederkorn D 0 2
J 2 FC Victoria Rosport 0 - 3 FC Differdange 03 D 0 3
J 1 Etzella 1 - 3 FC Victoria Rosport V 3 1
G - 8 4 4
E - 9 4 5
P - 12 6 6
GF - 45 20 25
GC - 56 27 29
Página generada en 0.21 segundos