Información a la última

23:56:22 · En directo
Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 0 - 1
23:17:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 0 - 0
23:00:21 · Descanso
Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 0 - 0
22:56:22 · FINAL
Blackburn Rovers FC - Wigan Athletic FC 0 - 0
22:54:02 · FINAL
Burgos CF - UD Las Palmas 0 - 0
22:54:02 · FINAL
Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería 2 - 0
22:49:22 · FINAL
AC Monza - UC Sampdoria 2 - 2
22:35:21 · FINAL
Amiens SC - FC Metz 0 - 2
22:30:02 · En directo
Burgos CF - UD Las Palmas 1 - 0
22:21:12 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería 2 - 0
22:19:21 · En directo
Amiens SC - FC Metz 0 - 2
22:15:33 · En directo
Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 0 - 0
22:12:02 · En directo
Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería 1 - 0
22:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería 0 - 0
22:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Burgos CF - UD Las Palmas 0 - 0
22:02:28 · En directo
AC Monza - UC Sampdoria 1 - 2
22:02:28 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Blackburn Rovers FC - Wigan Athletic FC 0 - 0
21:59:21 · FINAL
Portimonense SC - FC Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0
21:56:21 · En directo
Amiens SC - FC Metz 0 - 1
21:50:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AC Monza - UC Sampdoria 1 - 1

FC Telavi

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1 FC Telavi V 1 0
J 35 FC Telavi 1 - 1 FC Dila Gori E 1 1
J 34 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 FC Telavi E 1 1
J 33 FC Telavi 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi D 0 2
J 32 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 FC Telavi D 0 1
J 31 FC Telavi 1 - 0 FC Gagra V 1 0
J 30 FC Samgurali 2 - 0 FC Telavi D 0 2
J 29 FC Telavi 0 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi E 0 0
J 28 FC Telavi 0 - 0 FC Locomotive E 0 0
J 27 FC Telavi 0 - 3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 0 3
J 26 FC Dila Gori 0 - 0 FC Telavi E 0 0
J 25 FC Telavi 1 - 2 FC Dinamo Tbilisi D 1 2
J 24 FC Dinamo Batumi 4 - 0 FC Telavi D 0 4
J 23 FC Telavi 1 - 1 FC Torpedo Kutaisi E 1 1
J 22 FC Gagra 1 - 1 FC Telavi E 1 1
J 21 FC Telavi 1 - 1 FC Samgurali E 1 1
J 20 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0 FC Telavi E 0 0
J 19 FC Locomotive 0 - 2 FC Telavi V 2 0
J 18 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 0 FC Telavi D 0 1
J 17 FC Telavi 0 - 0 FC Dila Gori E 0 0
J 16 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 2 FC Telavi D 2 3
J 15 FC Telavi 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi D 0 2
J 14 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 FC Telavi E 1 1
J 13 FC Telavi 1 - 0 FC Gagra V 1 0
J 12 FC Samgurali 2 - 1 FC Telavi D 1 2
J 11 FC Telavi 2 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi V 2 0
J 10 FC Telavi 5 - 0 FC Locomotive V 5 0
J 9 FC Telavi 0 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 0 2
J 8 FC Dila Gori 2 - 1 FC Telavi D 1 2
J 5 FC Telavi 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Kutaisi E 0 0
J 7 FC Telavi 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Tbilisi E 1 1
J 3 FC Telavi 0 - 0 FC Samgurali E 0 0
J 6 FC Dinamo Batumi 1 - 0 FC Telavi D 0 1
J 4 FC Gagra 2 - 2 FC Telavi E 2 2
J 2 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 2 FC Telavi V 2 0
J 1 FC Locomotive 0 - 1 FC Telavi V 1 0
G - 8 4 4
E - 15 9 6
P - 13 5 8
GF - 29 14 15
GC - 36 15 21
Página generada en 0.174 segundos