Información a la última

22:29:03 · En directo
Aberystwyth Town FC - Cefn Druids AFC 4 - 0
22:28:02 · En directo
CD Cuarte - SD Borja 3 - 1
22:27:02 · En directo
Caernarfon Town FC - The New Saints FC 0 - 4
22:26:02 · En directo
Ballymena United FC - Cliftonville FC 0 - 2
22:22:03 · En directo
Caernarfon Town FC - The New Saints FC 0 - 3
22:22:03 · En directo
Haverfordwest - Penybont FC 2 - 2
22:21:02 · En directo
Huddersfield Town FC - Stoke City FC 1 - 1
22:20:03 · FINAL
Barça B - CD El Ejido Futsal 5 - 3
22:14:01 · En directo
Colombia - Perú 0 - 0
22:11:18 · FINAL
Países Bajos - Serbia 2 - 3
22:11:18 · FINAL
Ucrania - Portugal 0 - 1
22:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Valladolid - Real Sporting 0 - 0
22:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Aberystwyth Town FC - Cefn Druids AFC 3 - 0
21:59:03 · En directo
Caernarfon Town FC - The New Saints FC 0 - 2
21:59:03 · En directo
CD Buzanada - CD Marino 0 - 0
21:55:02 · En directo
FC Bruno´s Magpies - Glacis United FC 3 - 0
21:51:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ballymena United FC - Cliftonville FC 0 - 1
21:49:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Charleroi SC 0 - 1
21:49:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Huddersfield Town FC - Stoke City FC 1 - 0
21:49:03 · Descanso
Aberystwyth Town FC - Cefn Druids AFC 3 - 0
jugador Gorka Alegría Saralegui
Gorka
Procedencia: Alfaro
Portero
Numancia juvenil
Numancia B (16-17)
CD Calahorra (17-20)
Alfaro (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Petr Kudakovskiy
Kudakovskiy
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Portero
Levante juvenil
Atlético Levante (20-21)
AD Mérida (21)
Izarra (22-?)
jugador Óscar Loza Merino
Óscar Loza
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Defensa
Berceo juvenil
Berceo (12-13)
SD Logroñés (13-14)
Numancia B (14-15)
SD Logroñés (15-16)
Barco (16-17)
Izarra (17)
Haro Deportivo (17-20)
SD Logroñés (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Francisco Javier Ramos Moreno
Javi Ramos
Procedencia: Beti Kozkor
Defensa
San Juan juvenil
San Juan B
San Juan
Beti Kozkor (17-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Xabier Zaldua Marcén
Zaldua
Procedencia: Carroi
Defensa
Mutilvera juvenil
Carroi (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Ibai Arroki García
Ibai
Procedencia: Numancia B
Defensa
Osasuna juvenil
Osasuna B
Burladés (19-20)
Numancia B (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Javier Marcén Marcén
Marcén
Procedencia: CD Calahorra
Defensa
Real Zaragoza juvenil
RZ Deportivo Aragón
CD Calahorra (20-22)
Izarra (22-?)
jugador Iker Berruezo Lizarbe
Iker
Procedencia: Bergantiños
Defensa
Osasuna B (14-16)
Real Oviedo B (16-17)
Utenis Utena (17-18)
Fluminense Samorin (18)
Osasuna B (18-20)
Socuéllamos (20-21)
Bergantiños (21-22)
Izarra (22-?)
jugador Eder Abaurrea Díaz
Eder
Procedencia: Mutilvera
Centrocampista
Pamplona (11-16)
Mutilvera (16-17)
Izarra (17-18)
Pamplona (18-19)
Mutilvera (19-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Javier Cobo Peña
Javi Cobo
Procedencia: Escobedo
Centrocampista
Racing
Deportivo Fabril (18-19)
Sporting B (19-20)
Escobedo (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Iñaki Alonso Lasa
Iñaki
Procedencia: Huarte
Centrocampista
Huarte (16-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Carlos Sagüés Curini
Sagüés
Procedencia: Arandina
Centrocampista
Txantrea juvenil
Idoya (16-17)
Izarra (17-18)
Atlético Cirbonero (18)
Izarra (18-20)
Arandina (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Sergio Cordovín Zabaleta
Cordovín
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Delantero
Valvanera juvenil
Varea
SD Logroñés
Izarra (22-?)
jugador David Acaz Martínez
Txiki Acaz
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Como jugador:
Eibar
Calahorra (02-03)
Leganés (03-04)
Elche (04-06)
Las Palmas (06-07)
Eibar (07-09)

Como entrenador:
Osasuna juvenil (10-11)
Iruña (11-16)
Txantrea juvenil (18-19)
Txantrea (19-21)
Izarra (21-?)
Página generada en 0.142 segundos