Información a la última

21:26:02 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid B - SAD Villaverde SA 1 - 0
21:25:02 · En directo
GD Estoril-Praia - FC Arouca 1 - 0
21:20:03 · En directo
GD Estoril-Praia - FC Arouca 0 - 0
21:06:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Atlético de Madrid B - SAD Villaverde SA 0 - 0
21:02:02 · En directo
UD Logroñés - CD Calahorra 0 - 0
20:53:02 · FINAL
Extremadura UD - CF Talavera 0 - 2
20:52:02 · En directo
Extremadura UD - CF Talavera 0 - 2
20:51:03 · Descanso
Atlético de Madrid B - SAD Villaverde SA 0 - 0
20:47:02 · En directo
Club Brugge KV - RU Saint-Gilloise 0 - 0
20:28:02 · FINAL
Puskás Akadémia FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
20:12:02 · FINAL
Arabia Saudita - Omán 1 - 0
20:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Extremadura UD - CF Talavera 0 - 1
20:02:01 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid B - SAD Villaverde SA 0 - 0
19:51:03 · Descanso
Extremadura UD - CF Talavera 0 - 1
19:49:02 · En directo
Puskás Akadémia FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 1
19:37:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Puskás Akadémia FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0
19:22:02 · En directo
Extremadura UD - CF Talavera 0 - 1
19:22:02 · En directo
Arabia Saudita - Omán 1 - 0
19:21:02 · En directo
Extremadura UD - CF Talavera 0 - 0
19:21:02 · Descanso
Puskás Akadémia FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1 - 0

SC Dnipro-1

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 18 FC Mariupol 0 - 3 SC Dnipro-1 V 3 0
J 17 SC Dnipro-1 3 - 1 FC Chornomorets V 3 1
J 16 SC Dnipro-1 5 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava V 5 1
J 15 SC Dnipro-1 3 - 1 FC Olexandriya V 3 1
J 14 FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 1 SC Dnipro-1 V 1 0
J 13 SC Dnipro-1 4 - 0 FC Minaj V 4 0
J 11 SC Dnipro-1 2 - 0 FC Kolos Kovalivka V 2 0
J 10 FC Lviv 0 - 1 SC Dnipro-1 V 1 0
J 8 SC Dnipro-1 1 - 0 NK Veres Rivne V 1 0
J 6 FC Metalist 1925 1 - 2 SC Dnipro-1 V 2 1
J 5 SC Dnipro-1 2 - 0 FC Rukh Lviv V 2 0
J 4 SFC Desna Chernihiv 2 - 1 SC Dnipro-1 D 1 2
J 3 SC Dnipro-1 2 - 1 FC Mariupol V 2 1
J 2 FC Chornomorets 0 - 3 SC Dnipro-1 V 3 0
J 1 FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 2 SC Dnipro-1 E 2 2
G - 13 8 5
E - 1 0 1
P - 1 0 1
GF - 35 22 13
GC - 9 4 5
Página generada en 0.182 segundos