Manu
Procedencia: Gimnàstic
Portero
Maracena
El Ejido 2012
Extremadura UD (17-19)
Ponferradina (19-21)
Gimnàstic (21-23)
Real Murcia (23-?)
Piedra
Procedencia: Girona B
Portero
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (21-22)
Girona B (22-23)
Real Murcia (23-?)
Gianni
Procedencia: Villarreal B
Portero
Olot (14-15)
Europa (15-16)
Peralada (16-18)
CF Talavera de la Reina (18-19)
UCAM Murcia (19-20)
Yeclano (20-21)
Villarreal B (21-23)
Real Murcia (23-?)
Baró
Procedencia: Atlético Baleares
Defensa
Damm juvenil
Valencia juvenil
Valencia Mestalla (18-19)
Peralada (19)
Leioa (19-20)
Cádiz B (20-21)
Betis Deportivo (21-22)
Atlético Baleares (23)
Real Murcia (23-?)
Mauro
Procedencia: UD Ibiza
Defensa
Fuenlabrada juvenil
Fuenlabrada (08-13)
Huesca (13-14)
La Roda (14-15)
Villarreal B (15-17)
Cádiz (17-22)
FC Juárez (22-23)
UD Ibiza (23)
Real Murcia (23-?)
Ruiz
Procedencia: Córdoba
Defensa
Valencia juvenil
Real Zaragoza B
Gandía (11-12)
Getafe B (12-14)
Huracán Valencia (14-15)
Real Murcia (15-17)
Atlético Baleares (17-18)
Real Murcia (18-19)
Lleida Esportiu (19-21)
Córdoba (21-23)
Real Murcia (23-?)
Víctor
Procedencia: Real Valladolid
Defensa
Real Madrid juvenil
Intercity (21-22)
Real Valladolid Promesas (22-23)
Real Valladolid (23)
Real Murcia (23-?)
Juanmi
Procedencia: Sabadell
Defensa
Sevilla juvenil
Sevilla C
Balompédica Linense (17-18)
Melilla (18-19)
Deportivo Fabril (19)
Melilla (19-20)
Atlético Sanluqueño (20-21)
Real Avilés (21-22)
Sabadell (22-24)
Real Murcia (24-?)
Coto
Procedencia: Sporting
Defensa
Sporting juvenil
Sporting B
Racing Club Ferrol (22-23)
Sporting (23-24)
Real Murcia (24-?)
Rojas
Procedencia: Almería B
Centrocampista
Almería B
Real Murcia (23-?)
Imanol
Procedencia: Mallorca B
Centrocampista
Hércules juvenil
Mallorca B (21-23)
Real Murcia (23-?)
Isi
Procedencia: Deportivo
Centrocampista
Atlético Madrid juvenil
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Fuenlabrada (16-17)
Granada B (17-20)
Melilla (20-21)
CD Badajoz (21-22)
Deportivo (22-23)
Real Murcia (23-?)
Larrea
Procedencia: Tenerife
Centrocampista
Villarreal C (12-15)
Villarreal B (15-17)
Numancia (17-19)
Ponferradina (19-21)
Tenerife (21-23)
Real Murcia (23-?)
Pina
Procedencia: Henan
Centrocampista
Parla Escuela
Móstoles
Mallorca B
Mallorca (10-13)
Villarreal (13-16)
Club Brugge (16-17)
Alavés (17-22)
Henan (22-23)
Real Murcia (23-?)
Debut en Primera: Xerez 2 Mallorca 1 (31-1-10)
Loren
Procedencia: Antequera
Centrocampista
Cartagena FC (13-15)
La Unión (15-16)
UCAM Murcia B (16-17)
Atlético Saguntino (17)
Águilas FC (17-18)
San Fermín (18)
Eldense (18)
FC Santa Coloma (18-19)
Mar Menor (19-20)
Peña Deportiva (20-21)
Mar Menor (21-22)
Real Murcia (22-23)
Antequera (23-24)
Real Murcia (24-?)
Svidersky
Procedencia: Almería B
Centrocampista
Manchester United sub 18
Manchester United sub 23 (21-22)
Almería B (22-24)
Real Murcia (24-?)
Sabit
Procedencia: Getafe
Centrocampista
Spartans FC
Extremadura UD B
Extremadura UD
Getafe B (20-22)
Ponferradina (22-23)
Lugo (23-24)
Real Murcia (24-?)
Real Murcia (14-15)
Sevilla Atlético (15-17)
Cádiz (17-19)
Córdoba (19)
Hapoel Beer Sheva (19)
Lugo (19-22)
Huesca (22-23)
Real Murcia (23-?)
Rubio
Procedencia: Muleño
Delantero
Real Aranjuez
Muleño (22-23)
Real Murcia (23-?)
Amin
Procedencia: Ourense CF
Delantero
Alhaurín de la Torre
Xerez CD
Xerez Deportivo
UD Ourense
Ourense CF
Real Murcia (24-?)
Como jugador:
Real Zaragoza (89-92)
Barcelona (92-93)
Real Racing (93-96)
Atlético Madrid (96-97)
CP Mérida (97-00)
Iraklis Salónica (00)
Sevilla (00-05)
Real Racing (05-07)
Como entrenador:
Pontevedra (09-10)
Recreativo (10)
Leganés (12-13)
Huesca (13)
Marbella (14-15)
Mirandés (17-18)
Ibiza-Eivissa (19-20)
Córdoba (20-21)
San Fernando CDI (22-23)
Real Murcia (23-?)